Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Manuel SchäfflerManuel SchäfflerSturm321620,5
2Daniel KyerehDaniel KyerehMittelfeld341500,44
3Nicklas ShipnoskiNicklas ShipnoskiMittelfeld23600,26
4Moritz KuhnMoritz KuhnAbwehr30500,17
Niklas SchmidtNiklas SchmidtMittelfeld33530,15
6Jeremias LorchJeremias LorchMittelfeld29300,1
Stephan AndristStephan AndristMittelfeld15300,2
Florian HanschFlorian HanschSturm13300,23
9Marcel Titsch-RiveroMarcel Titsch-RiveroMittelfeld25200,08
Patrick SchönfeldPatrick SchönfeldMittelfeld15200,13
Simon BrandstetterSimon BrandstetterSturm19200,11
Agyemang DiawusieAgyemang DiawusieSturm14200,14
Jules SchwadorfJules SchwadorfMittelfeld29200,07
14Sören ReddemannSören ReddemannAbwehr15100,07
Gökhan GülGökhan GülAbwehr11100,09
Sascha MockenhauptSascha MockenhauptAbwehr36100,03
Sebastian MrowcaSebastian MrowcaMittelfeld22100,05
Niklas DamsNiklas DamsMittelfeld24100,04

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

SV Wehen Wiesbaden Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Wehen Wiesbaden 26
Stadt
Wiesbaden
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Brita-Arena
Kapazität
13.500