Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ivan PrtajinSturm311320,42
2Franko KovačevićSturm23400,17
Hyun-ju LeeMittelfeld28400,14
4Thijmen GoppelAbwehr32300,09
John IredaleSturm23310,13
6Aleksandar VukotićAbwehr28200,07
7Nikolas AgrafiotisSturm12100,08
Nick BätznerMittelfeld24100,04
Amar ĆatićMittelfeld22100,05
Kianz FroeseMittelfeld22100,05
Lasse GüntherAbwehr22100,05
Robin HeußerMittelfeld34100,03
Max ReinthalerAbwehr1101

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

SV Wehen Wiesbaden Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Wehen Wiesbaden 26
Stadt
Wiesbaden
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Brita-Arena
Kapazität
15.295