Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSturm221210,55
2SV Wehen WiesbadenDaniel KyerehMittelfeld18400,22
3SV Wehen WiesbadenMax DittgenMittelfeld23200,09
SV Wehen WiesbadenTörles KnöllSturm11200,18
5SV Wehen WiesbadenStefan AignerSturm13100,08
SV Wehen WiesbadenPaterson ChatoMittelfeld16100,06
SV Wehen WiesbadenNiklas DamsMittelfeld20100,05
SV Wehen WiesbadenBenedikt RöckerAbwehr12100,08
SV Wehen WiesbadenPhillip TietzSturm6100,17

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

SV Wehen Wiesbaden Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Wehen Wiesbaden 26
Stadt
Wiesbaden
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Brita-Arena
Kapazität
13.500