Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
15:00
20:45
01:00
Rio de Janeiro
Gruppe C
Chile
0
0
Uruguay
Belo Horizonte
Gruppe C
Ecuador
0
0
Japan
19:00
22:00
18:00
Montpellier
Achtelfinale
Italien
0
0
China
21:00
Tennis
12:00
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
0
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
1. Runde
Jay Clarke
J. Clarke
Großbritannien
0
0
Argentinien
May
L. Mayer
Leonardo Mayer
13:15
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Chile
0
0
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
13:20
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
3
0
0
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
13:45
1. Runde
James Ward
J. Ward
War
Großbritannien
0
0
Italien
Fab
T. Fabbiano
Thomas Fabbiano
14:15
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
0
0
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
15:05
1. Runde
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Frankreich
0
0
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
14:00
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz
Krawietz
Kra
Deutschland
0
0
Türkei
Ilk
C. Ilkel
Cem Ilkel
12:30
Achtelfinale
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
0
USA
Kla
B.Klahn
Bradley Klahn
Achtelfinale
Altug Celikbilek
A. Celikbilek
Türkei
0
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
13:50
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
0
Indien
P. Gunneswaran
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
16:00
Achtelfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
0
0
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
12:00
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
0
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australien
0
0
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
13:15
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
1
6
3
0
2
0
Kasachstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
13:20
1. Runde
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
Her
Slowenien
0
3
0
4
Tschechien
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
12:00
2. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
0
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
2. Runde
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
Luxemburg
0
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
13:15
2. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
1
6
2
0
3
1
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
0
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
14:15
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
0
Großbritannien
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
14:30
2. Runde
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
Australien
0
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
0
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
15:50
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
0
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
16:25
2. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
0
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
16:35
2. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
0
0
Dänemark
Woz
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
17:05
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Chinesisch Taipeh
0
0
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34246488:325678
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34237481:443776
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34199663:293466
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04341841269:521758
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG341671155:421355
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341671162:501255
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341591060:481254
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341411958:49953
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341312970:521851
10Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95341351649:65-1644
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE34196984:473763
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP34169976:502657
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341415554:332157
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341681045:42356
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341510955:451055
6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE3413101160:51949
7Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC3413101152:50249
8Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG341213955:54149
9FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP341471346:53-749
10SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98341371445:53-846
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN382210656:312576
2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC382011764:382671
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW382241271:472470
4Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL381991047:341366
5Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK381691356:451157
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS3814131147:46155
7FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3814101449:47252
8Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381571648:50-252
91. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK3813121349:51-251
10SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT3811151253:46748
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg