Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Heute Live

Fußball
19:00
20:30
00:00
02:15
Tennis
11:00
1. Runde
Giovanni Perricard
G. Perricard
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
0
0
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
12:20
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
0
3
0
0
4
0
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
1
7
7
6
0
0
6
2
6
0
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
13:15
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
13:20
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi
L. Darderi
Italien
0
0
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
14:35
Achtelfinale
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
Russland
0
0
Frankreich
A. Muller
Alexandre Muller
18:00
Achtelfinale
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
0
0
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
11:30
1. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
0
USA
N. Moreno De A.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic
A. Kovacevic
USA
0
0
USA
Mic
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
13:00
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
0
0
Großbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
1
7
4
0
0
5
1
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
13:20
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
Eub
USA
0
0
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
14:40
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
0
0
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
18:00
Achtelfinale
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
Italien
0
0
USA
B. Shelton
Ben Shelton
19:20
Achtelfinale
Alexander Shevchenko
A. Shevchenko
Kasachstan
0
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
11:00
Achtelfinale
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
0
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
12:15
Achtelfinale
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
0
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
13:30
Achtelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
17:30
Achtelfinale
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
0
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
12:00
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
0
0
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle
M. Carle
Argentinien
0
0
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
13:15
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
0
0
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz
B. Cengiz
Türkei
0
0
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
14:30
Achtelfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
0
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
15:45
Achtelfinale
Zhuoxuan Bai
Z. Bai
China
0
0
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
Eishockey
03:00
Vancouver, BC
Conference Semifinals
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
0
-:-
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
12:20
Prag
Gruppe A
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
0
0
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
16:20
Prag
Gruppe A
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:20
Prag
Gruppe A
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
0
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
12:20
Ostrava
Gruppe B
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
16:20
Ostrava
Gruppe B
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
0
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
20:20
Ostrava
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
0
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Basketball
18:30
Bonn
Viertelfinale
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
Vechta
Viertelfinale
SC RASTA Vechta
Vechta
VEC
SC RASTA Vechta
0
0
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP34209562:362669
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34215865:392668
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534189772:403263
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341771064:442058
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341510968:482055
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341313859:441552
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP341571254:54052
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341481250:49150
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341391269:591048
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04341271553:60-743
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM38238765:382777
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381910968:491967
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV381712951:42963
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD381951458:401862
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR381515860:431760
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3816121051:47460
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE381781360:53759
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3815111258:57156
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT381671550:49155
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3814121265:511454
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg