Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Oliver Batista-MeierSturm20910,45
Lars LokotschSturm26900,35
3Marcel BengerMittelfeld22500,23
Maël CorbozMittelfeld20500,25
Maximilian WolframSturm27500,19
6Nicolás SessaMittelfeld20410,2
7Nico OchojskiAbwehr27200,07
Torge PaetowAbwehr26200,08
9Yari OttoSturm24100,04
Michel StöckerAbwehr26100,04
Berkan TazMittelfeld5100,2

SC Verl

SC Verl Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Verl 1924
Stadt
Verl
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
06.09.1924
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
SPORTCLUB Arena
Kapazität
5.000