Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    11. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig11361144
    2BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo12282139
    3SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0311330138
    4Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen12210336
    5Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde11273036
    6BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig11250235
    7Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus11261134
    8Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV12243033
    9SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 4712280133
    10FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin11230233
    11VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke12280133
    12Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 0712192130
    13Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt12250130
    14VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach12271030
    ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz11271030
    16Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt12261029
    17Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow12280028
    18Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11210126

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach121100,92
    2Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II91041,11
    3Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen12800,67
    Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus11800,73
    VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke8801