Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde3411411122
2FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau349004110
3BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo347824104
41. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig349031104
5BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig34791397
6FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin34900195
7Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FC34764193
8Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II34783192
9Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt34733292
10FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg34752291
11Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock II34731391
12ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz34852091
13Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC34800290
14FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena34651488
15SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0334781186
16Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 0734711284
17VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke34623176
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus34620272

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE34218568:373171
2Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGreifswaldGre341911467:323568
3FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoriaVIK34189754:391563
4BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC341710759:382161
5SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB341681042:34856
6VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG341581168:491953
7FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC341411959:441553
8BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG3413111040:40050
9Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC341361544:51-745
101. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK3411101348:56-843
11ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU341181547:51-441
12FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI341251750:59-941
13Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF349121353:56-339
14Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER341151848:65-1738
15FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc341071750:61-1137
16FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 34991642:60-1836
17Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIRostock IIRos34772046:65-1928
18Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK34472324:72-4819
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Carl Zeiss JenaElias LöderFC Carl Zeiss Jena332500,76
2Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC332160,64
Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus332100,64
4VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke322030,63
5FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcãoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin321540,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaElias Löder0252733
2Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCSoufian Benyamina0212433
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusTim Heike0212333
4VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeTolcay Ciğerci0202232
5FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas Falcão0151832