Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen3401,33
Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus5400,8
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II5410,8
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus5400,8
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 074421
VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke4401
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II5410,8
8BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo4300,75
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt5300,6
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen3301
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach5300,6
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig5300,6
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II5310,6
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig5300,6
ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz5300,6
16Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II3200,67
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt4200,5
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo3210,67
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt4200,5
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt4200,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig4200,5
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II1212
Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus4200,5
24Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt4110,25
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde4100,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigStephane Mvibudulu1. FC Lok Leipzig5100,2
Germania HalberstadtTino SchulzeGermania Halberstadt4100,25
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt2100,5
Energie CottbusMarcel HoppeEnergie Cottbus3100,33
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus5100,2
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 075100,2
Hertha BSC IIDennis JastrzembskiHertha BSC II3100,33
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt5100,2
VfB AuerbachDaniel TarczalVfB Auerbach5100,2
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 473100,33
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann WeißZFC Meuselwitz4100,25
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus4100,25
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV4100,25
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4100,25
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke4110,25
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow4100,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig4100,25
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde4100,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig5100,2
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt4100,25
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz5110,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtDanilo DittrichRot-Weiß Erfurt5100,2
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
VSG AltglienickeRené PüttVSG Altglienicke4100,25
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II4100,25
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 075100,2
BFC DynamoAndreas PollaschBFC Dynamo4100,25
VfB AuerbachAlexander MorosowVfB Auerbach5100,2
Bischofswerdaer FVPaul HenschkeBischofswerdaer FV3100,33
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRudolf NdualuFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4100,25
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II5100,2
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach5100,2
Berliner AK 07Marcus MłynikowskiBerliner AK 075100,2
SV Babelsberg 03Leonard KochSV Babelsberg 033100,33
Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow4100,25
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 473100,33
Wacker NordhausenLucas SchollWacker Nordhausen2100,5
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian RaithelZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke1101
Berliner AK 07Yusuf CobanBerliner AK 075100,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig4100,25
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke4100,25
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 033100,33
Wacker NordhausenJan LöhmannsröbenWacker Nordhausen3100,33
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach5100,2

Spielplan

21.08.2019 19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
23.08.2019 19:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
23.08.2019 19:30
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
24.08.2019 13:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
11.09.2019 19:00
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig