Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus241600,67
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II211650,76
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach221600,73
4VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke221510,68
5VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke231430,61
6Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde251100,44
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07161120,69
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II221110,5
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen201100,55
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus221120,5
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus221110,5
12Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde251000,4
13ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz23900,39
VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke17900,53
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig24900,38
16Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 0722810,36
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow21800,38
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II13810,62
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig22800,36
20Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II21700,33
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 0715700,47
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen13750,54
SV Lichtenberg 47Sebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 4719700,37
Union FürstenwaldeGianluca SchulzUnion Fürstenwalde22700,32
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig18700,39
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV19720,37
27BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo18600,33
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus23600,26
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4721600,29
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo19620,32
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig21630,29
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo19600,32
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach22620,27
34Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen20500,25
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 4722500,23
Berliner AK 07Tolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 0715500,33
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz15500,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4722500,23
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen18500,28
Wacker NordhausenJoy-Lance MickelsWacker Nordhausen10500,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig23520,22
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke21500,24
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke14500,36
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde24500,21
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach22500,23
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt23520,22
47BFC DynamoJoey BreitfeldBFC Dynamo16400,25
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin18400,22
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV18400,22
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 4720420,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt14400,29
SV Babelsberg 03Bogdan RangelovSV Babelsberg 0315400,27
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II8420,5
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz21440,19
ZFC MeuselwitzRené WeinertZFC Meuselwitz15410,27
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0321400,19
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt20400,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig23400,17
59Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus18300,17
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt19300,16
BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo17300,18
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz19300,16
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14310,21
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig12300,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigDaniel HeinzeBSG Chemie Leipzig19320,16
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach23300,13
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke19300,16
Berliner AK 07Cihan KahramanBerliner AK 0714300,21
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 0721300,14
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen14300,21
BFC DynamoLukas KrügerBFC Dynamo24300,13
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 0320310,15
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig17300,18
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt15300,2
BFC DynamoPhilip SchulzBFC Dynamo20300,15
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt13300,23
Energie CottbusJonas ZickertEnergie Cottbus15300,2
78Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow19200,11
ZFC MeuselwitzSebastian AlbertZFC Meuselwitz14200,14
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt23200,09
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde23200,09
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt18200,11
Optik RathenowYavuz AydogduOptik Rathenow22200,09
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin21200,1
1. FC Lok LeipzigNiklas Brandt1. FC Lok Leipzig19200,11
Berliner AK 07Marc BrašnićBerliner AK 0719200,11
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz12200,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig22200,09
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0322200,09
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 035220,4
Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II16200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin20200,1
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy King HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17200,12
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 4718200,11
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt16200,13
Germania HalberstadtBenyas Junge-AbiolGermania Halberstadt16200,13
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow19210,11
BSG Chemie LeipzigMax KeßlerBSG Chemie Leipzig21200,1
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II6200,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Moritz KretzerSV Lichtenberg 4711200,18

Blitztabelle

Spielplan

13.03.2020
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
verl.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
n.a.
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altg
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
verl.
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
verl.
14.03.2020
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
verl.
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
verl.
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
verl.
15.03.2020
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
verl.
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
verl.