Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II191550,79
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach201500,75
3Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus211400,67
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke211430,67
5VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke201210,6
6Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen191100,58
7Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07151020,67
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II201010,5
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus201020,5
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus191000,53
11VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke15900,6
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde22900,41
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde22900,41
14ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz21800,38
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow20800,4
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II13810,62
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig22800,36
18Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 0721710,33
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 0715700,47
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig16700,44
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig20700,35
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV19720,37
23BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo17600,35
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II19600,32
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo17620,35
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig21630,29
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen12650,5
Union FürstenwaldeGianluca SchulzUnion Fürstenwalde19600,32
29Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen19500,26
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 4720500,25
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus20500,25
Berliner AK 07Tolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 0714500,36
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4719500,26
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz13500,38
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4720500,25
Wacker NordhausenJoy-Lance MickelsWacker Nordhausen10500,5
SV Lichtenberg 47Sebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 4717500,29
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach20510,25
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke13500,38
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde22500,23
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach20500,25
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt21520,24
43FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17400,24
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV18400,22
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt14400,29
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen17400,24
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo17400,24
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II8420,5
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke19400,21
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz19440,21
ZFC MeuselwitzRené WeinertZFC Meuselwitz15410,27
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt18400,22
53Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus17300,18
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt19300,16
BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo17300,18
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz17300,18
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14310,21
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig11300,27
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 4718320,17
Berliner AK 07Cihan KahramanBerliner AK 0713300,23
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen13300,23
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 0319310,16
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig17300,18
SV Babelsberg 03Bogdan RangelovSV Babelsberg 0312300,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig21310,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt15300,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt13300,23
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0319300,16
Energie CottbusJonas ZickertEnergie Cottbus15300,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig21300,14
71Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow18200,11
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt21200,1
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde20200,1
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt18200,11
Optik RathenowYavuz AydogduOptik Rathenow20200,1
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin21200,1
1. FC Lok LeipzigNiklas Brandt1. FC Lok Leipzig17200,12
Berliner AK 07Marc BrašnićBerliner AK 0719200,11
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz11200,18
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig20200,1
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0319200,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin19200,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy King HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17200,12
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 4717200,12
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt16200,13
Germania HalberstadtBenyas Junge-AbiolGermania Halberstadt15200,13
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach21200,1
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke17200,12
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow19210,11
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 0720200,1
BSG Chemie LeipzigMax KeßlerBSG Chemie Leipzig20200,1
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II6200,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Moritz KretzerSV Lichtenberg 4710200,2
BFC DynamoLukas KrügerBFC Dynamo22200,09
Bischofswerdaer FVAlexander MatternBischofswerdaer FV13200,15
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde15200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinChristoph MenzFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin18210,11
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II13200,15
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig13200,15
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt17200,12

Blitztabelle

Spielplan

14.02.2020 19:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
15.02.2020
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
n.a.
15.02.2020 13:30
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
16.02.2020
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
verl.
16.02.2020 13:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altg
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin