Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Torschüsse

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1VfL BochumDanny BlumVfL Bochum1660,1060
2Arminia BielefeldAndreas VoglsammerArminia Bielefeld1690,1656
3VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum1490,1851
4SV SandhausenKevin BehrensSV Sandhausen1670,1449
5Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld15130,2748
6Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC1690,2143
7Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV1690,2241
8SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 981650,1340
Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC1630,0840
101. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg1350,1339
Hannover 96Hendrik WeydandtHannover 961360,1539
121. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 18461150,1338
13SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden16110,3037
Erzgebirge AueDimitrij NazarovErzgebirge Aue1660,1637
VfB StuttgartNicolás GonzálezVfB Stuttgart1140,1137
16Hannover 96Marvin DuckschHannover 961540,1136
1. FC NürnbergMichael Frey1. FC Nürnberg1220,0636
18Holstein KielJanni-Luca SerraHolstein Kiel1450,1435
19VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterVfB Stuttgart1530,0934
1. FC NürnbergRobin Hack1. FC Nürnberg1530,0934
21VfL OsnabrückMarcos ÁlvarezVfL Osnabrück1580,2433
Karlsruher SCMarvin PourieKarlsruher SC1520,0633
SpVgg Greuther FürthBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth1460,1833
Holstein KielJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel1660,1833
25Erzgebirge AueJan HochscheidtErzgebirge Aue1440,1332
Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel1530,0932
SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth1340,1332
28Jahn RegensburgMarco GrüttnerJahn Regensburg1660,1931
SV Wehen WiesbadenMax DittgenSV Wehen Wiesbaden1620,0631
Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg1630,1031
31Hamburger SVMartin HarnikHamburger SV920,0730
32FC St. PauliDimitrios DiamantakosFC St. Pauli1060,2129
33SV SandhausenJulius BiadaSV Sandhausen900,0028
SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian WittekSpVgg Greuther Fürth1400,0028
35SV SandhausenAziz BouhaddouzSV Sandhausen1060,2227
VfL OsnabrückMarc HeiderVfL Osnabrück1600,0027
SV SandhausenPhilip TürpitzSV Sandhausen1310,0427
Hamburger SVKhaled NareyHamburger SV1110,0427
VfL OsnabrückAnas OuahimVfL Osnabrück1220,0727
40Hamburger SVLukas HinterseerHamburger SV1440,1526
Jahn RegensburgSebastian StolzeJahn Regensburg1520,0826
42Karlsruher SCMarc LorenzKarlsruher SC1620,0825
SpVgg Greuther FürthDaniel Keita-RuelSpVgg Greuther Fürth1650,2025
SpVgg Greuther FürthHåvard NielsenSpVgg Greuther Fürth1610,0425
Hamburger SVJeremy DudziakHamburger SV1520,0825
SV Darmstadt 98Marvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 981600,0025
471. FC Heidenheim 1846Marc Schnatterer1. FC Heidenheim 18461520,0824
VfB StuttgartPhilipp KlementVfB Stuttgart900,0024
Dynamo DresdenBarış AtikDynamo Dresden1600,0024
50SV SandhausenMario EngelsSV Sandhausen1310,0423
SV SandhausenLeart PaqaradaSV Sandhausen1500,0023
1. FC NürnbergNikola Dovedan1. FC Nürnberg1420,0923
VfB StuttgartHamadi Al GhaddiouiVfB Stuttgart1250,2223
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Robert Leipertz1. FC Heidenheim 18461650,2223
SV Wehen WiesbadenDaniel KyerehSV Wehen Wiesbaden1130,1323
Hannover 96Florent MuslijaHannover 961310,0423
57Erzgebirge AuePascal TestroetErzgebirge Aue1440,1822
VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum1520,0922
VfB StuttgartPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart1500,0022
Hannover 96Cedric TeuchertHannover 961020,0922
Dynamo DresdenMoussa KonéDynamo Dresden1460,2722
621. FC NürnbergHanno Behrens1. FC Nürnberg1530,1421
Jahn RegensburgJann GeorgeJahn Regensburg1440,1921
FC St. PauliWaldemar SobotaFC St. Pauli1120,1021
VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart1210,0521
Holstein KielEmmanuel IyohaHolstein Kiel1140,1921
Holstein KielMakana BakuHolstein Kiel1440,1921
VfB StuttgartSantiago AscacíbarVfB Stuttgart1010,0521
Hamburger SVBakery JattaHamburger SV1320,1021
VfB StuttgartSilas WamangitukaVfB Stuttgart1130,1421
71SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 981020,1020
VfB StuttgartDaniel DidaviVfB Stuttgart930,1520
Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg1550,2520
Dynamo DresdenAlexander JeremejeffDynamo Dresden1240,2020
75SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 981600,0019
SV Wehen WiesbadenMoritz KuhnSV Wehen Wiesbaden1300,0019
SpVgg Greuther FürthTobias MohrSpVgg Greuther Fürth1500,0019
Hamburger SVTim LeiboldHamburger SV1600,0019
FC St. PauliMats Møller DæhliFC St. Pauli1610,0519
Holstein KielSalih ÖzcanHolstein Kiel1320,1119
SV Darmstadt 98Tim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 981620,1119
82FC St. PauliMarvin KnollFC St. Pauli1400,0018
Hamburger SVDavid KinsombiHamburger SV1530,1718
Erzgebirge AueTom BaumgartErzgebirge Aue1520,1118
85Karlsruher SCManuel StieflerKarlsruher SC1330,1817
Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC1630,1817
Hannover 96Genki HaraguchiHannover 961520,1217
VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaVfB Stuttgart1310,0617
VfL OsnabrückNiklas SchmidtVfL Osnabrück920,1217
Arminia BielefeldJonathan ClaussArminia Bielefeld1620,1217
91Dynamo DresdenPatrick EbertDynamo Dresden1010,0616
Karlsruher SCKyoung-rok ChoiKarlsruher SC710,0616
FC St. PauliFinn BeckerFC St. Pauli1410,0616
94Hannover 96Edgar PribHannover 961300,0015
SV SandhausenRúrik GíslasonSV Sandhausen1000,0015
Erzgebirge AueCalogero RizzutoErzgebirge Aue1400,0015
FC St. PauliRyo MiyaichiFC St. Pauli1610,0715
FC St. PauliViktor GyökeresFC St. Pauli920,1315
99Hamburger SVAaron HuntHamburger SV930,2114
Arminia BielefeldJóan EdmundssonArminia Bielefeld1440,2914

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1696135:181733
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1685333:161729
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1675424:17726
4VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1582524:20426
5VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1665521:16523
6Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG1665529:25423
7Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1665525:25023
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1657418:17122
9SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1664619:20-122
10Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1663725:26-121
11Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1648428:30-220
12Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961655619:26-720
13SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981647517:22-519
14VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC1638528:30-217
15FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1636718:22-415
161. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1536621:29-815
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1635819:32-1314
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1634917:29-1213
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld151330,87
2SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden161110,69
3VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum14930,64
Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC16900,56
Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV16910,56

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos5131815
2Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldAndreas Voglsammer591416
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann591216
VfL BochumVfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula591214
5VfL BochumVfL BochumDanny Blum761216