Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1VfB StuttgartPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart13117,381526
2Hamburger SVRick van DrongelenHamburger SV1380,851051
3Hannover 96Marcel FrankeHannover 961378,691023
4Hamburger SVTim LeiboldHamburger SV1376,38993
5Dynamo DresdenJannik MüllerDynamo Dresden1281,17974
SV SandhausenLeart PaqaradaSV Sandhausen1374,92974
7Hamburger SVAdrian FeinHamburger SV1373,15951
8VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart1186,09947
9Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel1371,54930
101. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18461183,82922
111. FC Heidenheim 1846Niklas Dorsch1. FC Heidenheim 18461276,58919
12Arminia BielefeldFlorian HartherzArminia Bielefeld1370,00910
13Arminia BielefeldStefan OrtegaArminia Bielefeld1368,62892
14VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum1366,08859
15VfL BochumDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum1271,08853
16SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen1365,23848
171. FC Heidenheim 1846Norman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 18461365,15847
18Hannover 96Waldemar AntonHannover 961176,45841
19SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 981364,08833
20Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld1175,45830
21SV Darmstadt 98Immanuel HöhnSV Darmstadt 981363,77829
221. FC Heidenheim 1846Marnon Busch1. FC Heidenheim 18461266,50798
23FC St. PauliDaniel BuballaFC St. Pauli1361,31797
24VfL OsnabrückUlrich TaffertshoferVfL Osnabrück1265,00780
25Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel1359,62775
26VfL OsnabrückMoritz HeyerVfL Osnabrück1359,38772
27Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC1358,23757
28Hamburger SVGideon JungHamburger SV1168,36752
29Hannover 96Edgar PribHannover 961262,42749
30VfL BochumSimon LorenzVfL Bochum1357,46747
31VfB StuttgartHolger BadstuberVfB Stuttgart982,89746
321. FC Heidenheim 1846Timo Beermann1. FC Heidenheim 1846982,00738
33SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen1356,54735
34VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterVfB Stuttgart1356,08729
35SpVgg Greuther FürthMarco CaligiuriSpVgg Greuther Fürth1355,69724
36FC St. PauliMats Møller DæhliFC St. Pauli1355,15717
37SV Darmstadt 98Patrick HerrmannSV Darmstadt 981165,00715
Karlsruher SCMarco ThiedeKarlsruher SC1355,00715
39SV SandhausenGerrit NauberSV Sandhausen1354,92714
40Arminia BielefeldManuel PrietlArminia Bielefeld1259,00708
Arminia BielefeldAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld1070,80708
42VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart1163,91703
43VfB StuttgartGonzalo CastroVfB Stuttgart1163,64700
Holstein KielJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel1163,64700
SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth1258,33700
46Holstein KielJonas MeffertHolstein Kiel1163,18695
Dynamo DresdenKevin EhlersDynamo Dresden977,22695
48Holstein KielJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel1353,38694
49Hannover 96Julian KorbHannover 961257,42689
50SV Wehen WiesbadenMoritz KuhnSV Wehen Wiesbaden1352,77686
51Erzgebirge AuePhilipp RieseErzgebirge Aue1352,38681
52Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC1352,08677
53VfL OsnabrückDavid BlachaVfL Osnabrück1351,92675
54SV Darmstadt 98Dario DumićSV Darmstadt 981351,85674
55Dynamo DresdenLinus WahlqvistDynamo Dresden1067,20672
1. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg1067,20672
57SpVgg Greuther FürthMërgim MavrajSpVgg Greuther Fürth1255,92671
58VfL OsnabrückJoost van AkenVfL Osnabrück1160,64667
59Dynamo DresdenJannis NikolaouDynamo Dresden1066,50665
60Hamburger SVDaniel Heuer FernandesHamburger SV1351,00663
61VfB StuttgartGregor KobelVfB Stuttgart1350,69659
62Karlsruher SCMarc LorenzKarlsruher SC1350,54657
63Dynamo DresdenPatrick EbertDynamo Dresden1065,20652
64Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg1349,77647
65SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian WittekSpVgg Greuther Fürth1158,09639
66SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth1349,08638
67Arminia BielefeldMarcel HartelArminia Bielefeld1252,67632
681. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg1157,18629
69VfL BochumDanny BlumVfL Bochum1348,31628
70Jahn RegensburgMarcel CorreiaJahn Regensburg1348,23627
71Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerJahn Regensburg1348,15626
72Karlsruher SCDavid PisotKarlsruher SC1348,00624
Arminia BielefeldJonathan ClaussArminia Bielefeld1348,00624
74FC St. PauliRobin HimmelmannFC St. Pauli1347,92623
Dynamo DresdenDženis BurnićDynamo Dresden1251,92623
76Erzgebirge AueMarko MihojevićErzgebirge Aue1347,85622
77Jahn RegensburgChima OkorojiJahn Regensburg1347,69620
78VfL BochumManuel RiemannVfL Bochum1347,08612
79Dynamo DresdenBarış AtikDynamo Dresden1346,46604
80Hannover 96Miiko AlbornozHannover 96966,89602
81Holstein KielDominik SchmidtHolstein Kiel1059,40594
82Dynamo DresdenKevin BrollDynamo Dresden1345,00585
83Erzgebirge AueMartin MännelErzgebirge Aue1344,85583
84VfL OsnabrückKevin WolzeVfL Osnabrück1152,91582
85Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerJahn Regensburg1344,62580
SV Darmstadt 98Victor PálssonSV Darmstadt 981248,33580
871. FC Heidenheim 1846Sebastian Griesbeck1. FC Heidenheim 18461344,31576
88VfL BochumSaulo DecarliVfL Bochum1151,73569
SV Wehen WiesbadenSascha MockenhauptSV Wehen Wiesbaden1247,42569
Holstein KielPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel963,22569
91SV SandhausenKevin BehrensSV Sandhausen1343,23562
92FC St. PauliFinn BeckerFC St. Pauli1150,55556
931. FC NürnbergHanno Behrens1. FC Nürnberg1342,62554
941. FC NürnbergLukas Jäger1. FC Nürnberg1245,75549
95Hannover 96Josip ElezHannover 96867,63541
961. FC Heidenheim 1846Kevin Müller1. FC Heidenheim 18461245,00540
97Dynamo DresdenFlorian BallasDynamo Dresden1053,80538
98Erzgebirge AueSören GontherErzgebirge Aue1243,92527
99Erzgebirge AueClemens FandrichErzgebirge Aue1243,67524
SV Wehen WiesbadenMichel NiemeyerSV Wehen Wiesbaden1243,67524

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1384129:141528
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1375130:121826
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1372420:18223
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1355321:14720
5Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1355320:19120
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1353516:18-218
7Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG1345424:20417
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1345414:14017
9VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1344514:12216
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1337322:24-216
11FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1336417:17015
12Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1343615:18-315
13SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981336414:18-415
141. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1335521:27-614
15Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961335514:22-814
16VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC1327424:26-213
17Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1333714:24-1012
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1324714:26-1210
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld121020,83
2VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum11830,73
SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden13800,62
Arminia BielefeldAndreas VoglsammerArminia Bielefeld13820,62
5Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC13700,54

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos5101512
2VfL BochumVfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula581111
3Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldAndreas Voglsammer481213
4VfL BochumVfL BochumDanny Blum651013
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann37913