Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Hamburger SVDouglas SantosHamburger SV3383,032740
2Hamburger SVRick van DrongelenHamburger SV3480,532738
3Holstein KielJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel3280,532577
4Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel3374,422456
5Holstein KielJannik DehmHolstein Kiel3371,552361
6MSV DuisburgKevin WolzeMSV Duisburg3172,902260
71. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln3270,382252
8VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum3269,942238
91. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin3269,882236
10SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 073465,652232
11SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 983269,222215
12SC Paderborn 07Philipp KlementSC Paderborn 073169,652159
131. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18463264,562066
141. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln2971,142063
MSV DuisburgFabian SchnellhardtMSV Duisburg3362,522063
16SC Paderborn 07Mohamed DrägerSC Paderborn 073264,442062
171. FC Heidenheim 1846Marnon Busch1. FC Heidenheim 18463264,342059
18Hamburger SVGōtoku SakaiHamburger SV3165,772039
19Holstein KielDominik SchmidtHolstein Kiel3164,652004
20Hamburger SVOrel MangalaHamburger SV2967,241950
21VfL BochumTim HooglandVfL Bochum3162,581940
221. FC Heidenheim 1846Norman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 18463358,671936
23FC St. PauliMarvin KnollFC St. Pauli3063,931918
24SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 072966,101917
25VfL BochumRobert TescheVfL Bochum3161,161896
261. FC Union BerlinMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin3455,501887
271. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln2671,851868
28Arminia BielefeldStefan OrtegaArminia Bielefeld3160,001860
29Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel3355,611835
30Arminia BielefeldBrian BehrendtArminia Bielefeld2670,231826
31Hamburger SVJulian PollersbeckHamburger SV3156,611755
32MSV DuisburgAndreas WiegelMSV Duisburg2764,741748
331. FC Heidenheim 1846Niklas Dorsch1. FC Heidenheim 18463058,031741
34Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg3156,131740
35Arminia BielefeldJulian BörnerArminia Bielefeld2569,521738
36Jahn RegensburgAndreas GeiplJahn Regensburg3155,321715
37Dynamo DresdenJannis NikolaouDynamo Dresden2861,211714
381. FC KölnDominick Drexler1. FC Köln3351,551701
SV Darmstadt 98Daniel Heuer FernandesSV Darmstadt 983450,031701
40SV SandhausenLeart PaqaradaSV Sandhausen2860,321689
41VfL BochumManuel RiemannVfL Bochum3449,651688
421. FC KölnMarco Höger1. FC Köln2663,771658
43Arminia BielefeldFlorian HartherzArminia Bielefeld2663,541652
44Holstein KielKenneth KronholmHolstein Kiel2760,591636
45Hamburger SVDavid BatesHamburger SV2565,001625
46SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 983151,741604
47MSV DuisburgGerrit NauberMSV Duisburg3053,371601
48Erzgebirge AueCalogero RizzutoErzgebirge Aue2758,961592
491. FC Heidenheim 1846Kevin Müller1. FC Heidenheim 18463347,761576
50SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian WittekSpVgg Greuther Fürth2367,701557
51SC Paderborn 07Christian StrohdiekSC Paderborn 072269,361526
521. FC Union BerlinManuel Schmiedebach1. FC Union Berlin3247,311514
531. FC Union BerlinKen Reichel1. FC Union Berlin2755,631502
FC St. PauliDaniel BuballaFC St. Pauli2755,631502
55SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian SauerSpVgg Greuther Fürth3148,061490
561. FC Union BerlinGrischa Prömel1. FC Union Berlin2951,341489
57Erzgebirge AueClemens FandrichErzgebirge Aue3245,841467
581. FC Union BerlinFlorian Hübner1. FC Union Berlin2852,361466
59Dynamo DresdenPatrick EbertDynamo Dresden2852,071458
601. FC Heidenheim 1846Timo Beermann1. FC Heidenheim 18462558,001450
611. FC MagdeburgTobias Müller1. FC Magdeburg2949,791444
62SpVgg Greuther FürthSebastian ErnstSpVgg Greuther Fürth3146,351437
63SpVgg Greuther FürthSascha BurchertSpVgg Greuther Fürth3343,421433
64FC St. PauliMats Møller DæhliFC St. Pauli3244,631428
65VfL BochumDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum2362,041427
661. FC MagdeburgDennis Erdmann1. FC Magdeburg2949,171426
67SV Darmstadt 98Marcel FrankeSV Darmstadt 982556,961424
68MSV DuisburgLukas FrödeMSV Duisburg2556,801420
69Arminia BielefeldManuel PrietlArminia Bielefeld3244,221415
701. FC Union BerlinRafał Gikiewicz1. FC Union Berlin3441,261403
71FC Ingolstadt 04Paulo OtávioFC Ingolstadt 042751,741397
72Erzgebirge AueFabian KaligErzgebirge Aue2751,561392
731. FC KölnMarcel Risse1. FC Köln2165,811382
74SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 983341,551371
75Dynamo DresdenLinus WahlqvistDynamo Dresden2947,211369
761. FC MagdeburgMarius Bülter1. FC Magdeburg3242,561362
77Erzgebirge AueMartin MännelErzgebirge Aue3045,371361
VfL BochumJan GyamerahVfL Bochum2554,441361
791. FC KölnTimo Horn1. FC Köln3341,121357
80SV SandhausenMarkus KarlSV Sandhausen2456,421354
81SV SandhausenDenis LinsmayerSV Sandhausen3045,001350
82Arminia BielefeldCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld2358,611348
83Jahn RegensburgSargis AdamyanJahn Regensburg3340,761345
84Erzgebirge AueJan HochscheidtErzgebirge Aue3439,291336
85Erzgebirge AuePhilipp RieseErzgebirge Aue2847,681335
86FC St. PauliJeremy DudziakFC St. Pauli2454,921318
87SV SandhausenJesper VerlaatSV Sandhausen2945,241312
88Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld3339,271296
Jahn RegensburgJonas FöhrenbachJahn Regensburg2649,851296
90SV SandhausenPhilipp FörsterSV Sandhausen2944,521291
911. FC Heidenheim 1846Sebastian Griesbeck1. FC Heidenheim 18463240,131284
Holstein KielJonas MeffertHolstein Kiel2747,561284
93FC St. PauliRobin HimmelmannFC St. Pauli3240,031281
94SC Paderborn 07Leopold ZingerleSC Paderborn 073437,591278
951. FC KölnLouis Schaub1. FC Köln2747,151273
96Dynamo DresdenMarkus SchubertDynamo Dresden3140,841266
971. FC Heidenheim 1846Marc Schnatterer1. FC Heidenheim 18463140,551257
98Hamburger SVLewis HoltbyHamburger SV2648,311256
99SpVgg Greuther FürthMarco CaligiuriSpVgg Greuther Fürth2550,161254
Jahn RegensburgAsger SørensenJahn Regensburg2746,441254

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE34196984:473763
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP34169976:502657
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341415554:332157
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341681045:42356
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341510955:451055
6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE3413101160:51949
7Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC3413101152:50249
8Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG341213955:54149
9FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP341471346:53-749
10SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98341371445:53-846
11VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC3411111249:50-144
12Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD341191441:48-742
13SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF3410121237:56-1942
14Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE341171643:47-440
15SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS349111445:52-738
16FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI34981743:55-1235
171. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM346131535:53-1831
18MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV346101839:65-2628
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC KölnSimon Terodde1. FC Köln332940,88
21. FC KölnJhon Córdoba1. FC Köln312000,65
3VfL BochumLukas HinterseerVfL Bochum311830,58
4SV SandhausenAndrew WootenSV Sandhausen311740,55
Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld331730,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnSimon Terodde6293433
21. FC Köln1. FC KölnDominick Drexler1992633
3Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos11172833
4VfL BochumVfL BochumLukas Hinterseer9182531
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgSargis Adamyan11152533