Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Fouls

MannschaftSpieleFouls verübtGefoult worden
1Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg23329273
2SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth23324340
3Hannover 96Hannover 9623319298
4SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen23310259
51. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg23294243
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC23294277
7Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden23292271
Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue23292294
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden23292220
10VfL BochumVfL Bochum23290273
11VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart23268273
12FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli23266260
131. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184623265243
14SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9823264288
15VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück23254345
16Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld23239240
17Holstein KielHolstein Kiel23226301
18Hamburger SVHamburger SV23189309

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC23138248:232547
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB23135540:251544
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV23118446:242241
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH23108531:23838
5Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE2396836:34233
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF2395934:32232
7SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9823711529:31-232
8Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG2395934:38-432
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE2387830:32-231
10VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN2378829:26329
11SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS2369824:27-327
12FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP2368928:29-126
13VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC2368936:41-526
14Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH962368928:36-826
151. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN2368933:42-926
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC2359932:42-1024
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW23571125:40-1522
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD23461321:39-1818
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld221530,68
2SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden221210,55
3VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum211130,52
Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC231100,48
Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV231120,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos7152222
2VfL BochumVfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula7111521
3VfL BochumVfL BochumDanny Blum1161523
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVSonny Kittel5111523
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann5111423