Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

MannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart29749,0021721
2Hamburger SVHamburger SV29675,2119581
3Holstein KielHolstein Kiel29644,7918699
4Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld28659,0018452
5VfL BochumVfL Bochum29599,6917391
6Hannover 96Hannover 9628612,8617160
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184629587,5517039
8FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli29567,5516459
9SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9829563,4816341
10Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden26619,9616119
111. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg29551,1715984
12SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth28569,8615956
13SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen29547,2415870
14VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück29543,4115759
15Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC29516,7914987
16Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue29499,3414481
17Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg29497,8314437
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden29478,0313863

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC281511253:262756
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB29156849:351451
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV291310655:352049
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH29139738:29948
5SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98291013639:35443
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF281081040:38238
7Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE291081145:46-138
8Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE291081139:42-338
9VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC29812945:46-136
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS29812935:37-236
11Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9628991040:43-336
12Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG29991142:48-636
13FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP298111035:37-235
14VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN298101139:42-334
151. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN297111137:49-1232
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC296121137:48-1130
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW29771535:49-1428
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD26661425:43-1824
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden281820,64
2Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld271740,63
3VfL OsnabrückMarcos ÁlvarezVfL Osnabrück271330,48
SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98291310,45
VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum271330,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos9172727
2VfL BochumVfL BochumDanny Blum1191825
3VfL BochumVfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula7131727
4SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenManuel Schäffler1181928
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVTim Leibold1711329