Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus2114216
FC Carl Zeiss JenaElias LöderFC Carl Zeiss Jena2214216
3Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC2313316
4BFC DynamoRufat DadashovBFC Dynamo2113215
5FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcãoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1911314
6FSV ZwickauMarc-Philipp ZimmermannFSV Zwickau1712012
7Rot-Weiß ErfurtMichael SeatonRot-Weiß Erfurt2211112
8VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke1910212
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeJorden WinterFSV 63 Luckenwalde1910212
101. FC Lok LeipzigLuca Sirch1. FC Lok Leipzig208311
11Energie CottbusMaximilian KraußEnergie Cottbus188210
12Energie CottbusTimmy ThieleEnergie Cottbus18729
Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC18729
14FC Carl Zeiss JenaLukas LämmelFC Carl Zeiss Jena21459
15BFC DynamoTobias StockingerBFC Dynamo19808
16FSV ZwickauJahn HerrmannFSV Zwickau22718
FC EilenburgChristopher BibakuFC Eilenburg16718
18Rot-Weiß ErfurtArtur MergelRot-Weiß Erfurt23628
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz18628
20Greifswalder FCCan CoskunGreifswalder FC22268
21Greifswalder FCManassé EsheleGreifswalder FC21707
22SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 0319617
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde22617
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig19617
SV Babelsberg 03Tahsin ÇakmakSV Babelsberg 0320617
Hansa Rostock IIMike BachmannHansa Rostock II19617
FSV ZwickauVeron DobrunaFSV Zwickau21617
28VSG AltglienickeAkaki GogiaVSG Altglienicke19527
29BFC DynamoAmar SuljićBFC Dynamo21437
30FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNicolas HebischFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin20347
31Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II7606
32ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz21516
1. FC Lok LeipzigOsman Atilgan1. FC Lok Leipzig18516
34VSG AltglienickeAnthony RoczenVSG Altglienicke8426
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeSimon GollnackFSV 63 Luckenwalde17426
36Chemnitzer FCLeon DamerChemnitzer FC16336
Hansa Rostock IILouis KösterHansa Rostock II23336
38Rot-Weiß ErfurtRomario HajrullaRot-Weiß Erfurt12246
39FC Carl Zeiss JenaCemal SezerFC Carl Zeiss Jena14505
Berliner AK 07Hendrik WurrBerliner AK 0715505
Hertha BSC IIMustafa AbdullatifHertha BSC II18505
Hertha BSC IIGustav ChristensenHertha BSC II8505
43Greifswalder FCGuido KoçerGreifswalder FC16415
BFC DynamoVasileios DedidisBFC Dynamo19415
45Hertha BSC IIMyziane MaolidaHertha BSC II10325
Greifswalder FCDavid VogtGreifswalder FC19325
Berliner AK 07Felix PilgerBerliner AK 0712325
48FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinJulien DamelangFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin18235
Chemnitzer FCLeon AmpaduChemnitzer FC18235
50VSG AltglienickeMarvin PouriéVSG Altglienicke6404
Energie CottbusMaximilian OesterhelwegEnergie Cottbus17404
FC EilenburgTim BungeFC Eilenburg20404
Berliner AK 07Ufu OsaweBerliner AK 0719404
Rot-Weiß ErfurtCaniggia ElvaRot-Weiß Erfurt16404
FC EilenburgBenjamin LuisFC Eilenburg21404
56SV Babelsberg 03Matthias SteinbornSV Babelsberg 0320314
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo18314
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus21314
Greifswalder FCElias KratzerGreifswalder FC22314
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinShean MensahFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin19314
61Energie CottbusPhil HalbauerEnergie Cottbus20224
Rot-Weiß ErfurtErik WeinhauerRot-Weiß Erfurt11224
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFatih BacaFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17224
Chemnitzer FCStanley KellerChemnitzer FC18224
FSV ZwickauTheo MartensFSV Zwickau21224
661. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig18303
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMalcolm BaduRot-Weiß Erfurt21303
Hertha BSC IIRuwen WerthmüllerHertha BSC II11303
Greifswalder FCOliver DaedlowGreifswalder FC19303
Energie CottbusTim CampulkaEnergie Cottbus20303
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig20303
SV Babelsberg 03Ilir QelaSV Babelsberg 0316303
FSV ZwickauLucas WillFSV Zwickau15303
ZFC MeuselwitzMichel UlrichZFC Meuselwitz14303
FC EilenburgKilian ZarubaFC Eilenburg23303
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMaxime LangnerRot-Weiß Erfurt16303
77Greifswalder FCTom WeilandtGreifswalder FC15213
ZFC MeuselwitzRené EckardtZFC Meuselwitz21213
VSG AltglienickePhilip TürpitzVSG Altglienicke20213
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian RaithelZFC Meuselwitz20213
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus18213
VSG AltglienickeShawn KauterVSG Altglienicke21213
BSG Chemie LeipzigTimo MauerBSG Chemie Leipzig17213
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II17213
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLucas VierlingFSV 63 Luckenwalde20213
Chemnitzer FCStephan MensahChemnitzer FC22213
Greifswalder FCJorik WulffGreifswalder FC21213
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinDiren GünayFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin19213
Hertha BSC IIJoel da Silva KialaHertha BSC II20213
90VSG AltglienickeMartin KobylańskiVSG Altglienicke7123
ZFC MeuselwitzDominik BockZFC Meuselwitz18123
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerChemnitzer FC20123
FC EilenburgMichael SchlichtFC Eilenburg16123
FSV ZwickauLloyd KuffourFSV Zwickau21123
Berliner AK 07Shinji YamadaBerliner AK 0722123
Greifswalder FCWilmer CabreraGreifswalder FC11123
Greifswalder FCJohannes ManskeGreifswalder FC19123
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBenjamin ZankFC Carl Zeiss Jena16123
FSV ZwickauYannic VoigtFSV Zwickau19123
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde13123
FC EilenburgLennert MöbiusFC Eilenburg23123
102BFC DynamoJoey BreitfeldBFC Dynamo21033
SV Babelsberg 03Samir WerbelowSV Babelsberg 0319033
104Greifswalder FCMike EglsederGreifswalder FC22202
Hertha BSC IINader El-JindaouiHertha BSC II17202
BSG Chemie LeipzigJanik MäderBSG Chemie Leipzig11202
1. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig10202
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus18202
BFC DynamoSteffen EderBFC Dynamo22202
Berliner AK 07Cihan UçarBerliner AK 0711202
FSV ZwickauKilian SenkbeilFSV Zwickau18202
1. FC Lok LeipzigRiccardo Grym1. FC Lok Leipzig15202
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJoel RichterFC Carl Zeiss Jena14202
Chemnitzer FCLukas StaggeChemnitzer FC18202
VSG AltglienickeAli Abu-AlfaVSG Altglienicke16202
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinBerk InalerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin20202
FC EilenburgMoritz KretzerFC Eilenburg22202
Hansa Rostock IIJulian AlbrechtHansa Rostock II5202
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLaurenz DehlFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5202
BFC DynamoPatrick SussekBFC Dynamo22202
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBurim HaliliFC Carl Zeiss Jena16202
1. FC Lok LeipzigRyan-Segon Adigo1. FC Lok Leipzig16202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNiklas GeislerFSV 63 Luckenwalde19202
Hertha BSC IIEnsar AksakalHertha BSC II6202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeOliver MaricFSV 63 Luckenwalde18202
Hertha BSC IIMarlon MorgensternHertha BSC II14202
Rot-Weiß ErfurtTil SchwarzRot-Weiß Erfurt18202
VSG AltglienickeJonas DirknerVSG Altglienicke12202
Hansa Rostock IILuca WollschlägerHansa Rostock II18202
SV Babelsberg 03Julius HoffmannSV Babelsberg 0316202
Rot-Weiß ErfurtKay SeidemannRot-Weiß Erfurt19202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuca DahlkeFSV 63 Luckenwalde20202
ZFC MeuselwitzChristoph PaulingZFC Meuselwitz13202
Hansa Rostock IISalomon Amougou NkoaHansa Rostock II12202
135Hansa Rostock IIThomas MeißnerHansa Rostock II7112
Hansa Rostock IIPascal BreierHansa Rostock II5112
SV Babelsberg 03Andreas PollaschSV Babelsberg 0320112
Hansa Rostock IISébastien ThillHansa Rostock II5112
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz15112
ZFC MeuselwitzAmer KadrićZFC Meuselwitz20112
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRomain GallRot-Weiß Erfurt12112
SV Babelsberg 03Emir GencelSV Babelsberg 0314112
1. FC Lok LeipzigTobias Dombrowa1. FC Lok Leipzig20112
FSV ZwickauLuis KleinFSV Zwickau19112
1. FC Lok LeipzigMert Arslan1. FC Lok Leipzig11112
Hansa Rostock IIBenno DietzeHansa Rostock II17112
FSV 63 LuckenwaldePhil ButendeichFSV 63 Luckenwalde19112
ZFC MeuselwitzLuis FischerZFC Meuselwitz18112
1. FC Lok LeipzigAbou Ballo1. FC Lok Leipzig16112
Hansa Rostock IITim KrohnHansa Rostock II10112
151ZFC MeuselwitzNils MiatkeZFC Meuselwitz15022
Energie CottbusDennis SlamarEnergie Cottbus22022
FC Carl Zeiss JenaKen GipsonFC Carl Zeiss Jena20022
Energie CottbusCedric EuschenEnergie Cottbus17022
Greifswalder FCJannis FarrGreifswalder FC21022
BFC DynamoFelix MeyerBFC Dynamo19022
Hertha BSC IITony RölkeHertha BSC II16022
FSV ZwickauMaximilian SomnitzFSV Zwickau19022
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSidny Lopes CabralRot-Weiß Erfurt15022
Berliner AK 07Antonio LubakiBerliner AK 0714022
FC EilenburgArne RühlemannFC Eilenburg20022
162Hertha BSC IIÄnis Ben-HatiraHertha BSC II10101
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig4101
SV Babelsberg 03Philipp ZeigerSV Babelsberg 0319101
SV Babelsberg 03Rico GladrowSV Babelsberg 033101
BSG Chemie LeipzigDennis MastBSG Chemie Leipzig20101
Energie CottbusJoshua PutzeEnergie Cottbus20101
BSG Chemie LeipzigMarcel HilßnerBSG Chemie Leipzig17101
Chemnitzer FCNiclas ErlbeckChemnitzer FC16101
FC EilenburgAlexander VogelFC Eilenburg22101
BFC DynamoDavid Al-AzzaweBFC Dynamo20101
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaurice HehneFC Carl Zeiss Jena20101
Hansa Rostock IISimon RheinHansa Rostock II2101
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJoshua EndresFC Carl Zeiss Jena16101
Hertha BSC IISmail PrevljakHertha BSC II1101
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp HarantBSG Chemie Leipzig15101
Chemnitzer FCNils LihsekChemnitzer FC21101
BSG Chemie LeipzigLucas SurekBSG Chemie Leipzig18101
Chemnitzer FCFelix MüllerChemnitzer FC19101
FSV ZwickauRene RütherFSV Zwickau19101
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJonny MuiomoFC Carl Zeiss Jena15101
Hansa Rostock IIJannis LangHansa Rostock II13101
Berliner AK 07Marcel BremerBerliner AK 0715101
BSG Chemie LeipzigIrfan BrandoBSG Chemie Leipzig14101
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeJonas BöhmertFSV 63 Luckenwalde14101
Hansa Rostock IIAlessandro SchulzHansa Rostock II20101
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTim GöthFSV 63 Luckenwalde17101
FSV ZwickauLucas AlbertFSV Zwickau10101
ZFC MeuselwitzTill JacobiZFC Meuselwitz12101
1. FC Lok LeipzigJulian Weigel1. FC Lok Leipzig14101
BSG Chemie LeipzigPaul HorschigBSG Chemie Leipzig18101
SV Babelsberg 03Paul WegenerSV Babelsberg 0314101
Hansa Rostock IIRandy DeiHansa Rostock II20101
FC EilenburgQuentin SeidelFC Eilenburg22101
VSG AltglienickePaul ManskeVSG Altglienicke5101
VSG AltglienickeJustin BulangVSG Altglienicke10101
Hansa Rostock IIJoshua KrügerHansa Rostock II21101
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeEdgar KaizerFSV 63 Luckenwalde23101
VSG AltglienickeYousef QashiVSG Altglienicke9101
Hertha BSC IIDominik SchickersinskyHertha BSC II12101
Hertha BSC IISebastian WeilandHertha BSC II6101
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeSofiene JanneneFSV 63 Luckenwalde17101
BFC DynamoErlind ZogjaniBFC Dynamo6101
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinGia PhongFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14101
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMetehan YildirimFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13101
Energie CottbusTünay BektasEnergie Cottbus1101
VSG AltglienickeRobert DezielVSG Altglienicke5101
Energie CottbusJanis JuckelEnergie Cottbus18101
Chemnitzer FCKingsley AkindeleChemnitzer FC14101
BFC DynamoLouis MalinaBFC Dynamo9101
BFC DynamoDominic DuncanBFC Dynamo3101
FC EilenburgIbrahim Al-DawoudFC Eilenburg18101
FC EilenburgNiklas BorckFC Eilenburg12101
214Chemnitzer FCRobert ZickertChemnitzer FC14011
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLeon HellwigFSV 63 Luckenwalde16011
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig17011
FSV ZwickauMike KönneckeFSV Zwickau16011
BFC DynamoJulian WießmeierBFC Dynamo20011
Greifswalder FCNiklas BrandtGreifswalder FC19011
FC Carl Zeiss JenaNils ButzenFC Carl Zeiss Jena16011
1. FC Lok LeipzigLukas Wilton1. FC Lok Leipzig12011
Hansa Rostock IISerhat-Semih GülerHansa Rostock II1011
Energie CottbusJonas HofmannEnergie Cottbus15011
BFC DynamoBen MeyerBFC Dynamo7011
VSG AltglienickeTobias GunteVSG Altglienicke17011
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMarcel HoppeFC Carl Zeiss Jena3011
1. FC Lok LeipzigJannis Held1. FC Lok Leipzig20011
FSV ZwickauFelix SchlüsselburgFSV Zwickau17011
Chemnitzer FCManuel ReutterChemnitzer FC8011
Rot-Weiß ErfurtDaniel MutebaRot-Weiß Erfurt11011
SV Babelsberg 03Janne SietanSV Babelsberg 0318011
1. FC Lok LeipzigLinus Zimmer1. FC Lok Leipzig16011
Hertha BSC IIKélian NsonaHertha BSC II6011
FC EilenburgPascal SauerFC Eilenburg8011
ZFC MeuselwitzLeon SchmökelZFC Meuselwitz19011
Hansa Rostock IIFelix RuschkeHansa Rostock II10011
Hansa Rostock IIThomas RotfußHansa Rostock II16011
BSG Chemie LeipzigThilo GildenbergBSG Chemie Leipzig7011
Hertha BSC IILeander PoppHertha BSC II6011
BSG Chemie LeipzigLuca MarinoBSG Chemie Leipzig9011
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMohamed MeisourFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin16011
Berliner AK 07Jamal RogeroBerliner AK 0716011

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGreifswaldGre23139143:152848
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC22137240:182246
3Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE22135446:252144
4VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG22114742:291337
5FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoriaVIK21107429:191037
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB21113728:23536
7Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF2388737:31632
8FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc23931134:38-430
9FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC2277830:27328
10FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI22841037:40-328
11Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC22841023:35-1228
12BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG2068619:24-526
131. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK2175930:40-1026
14Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER22741137:44-725
15ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU22651126:33-723
16FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 23481126:41-1520
17Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK22451317:44-2717
18Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIRostock IIRos23341626:44-1813
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus211400,67
FC Carl Zeiss JenaElias LöderFC Carl Zeiss Jena221400,64
3Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC231340,57
BFC DynamoRufat DadashovBFC Dynamo211300,62
5FSV ZwickauMarc-Philipp ZimmermannFSV Zwickau171200,71

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusTim Heike0141621
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaElias Löder0141622
3Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCSoufian Benyamina0131623
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoRufat Dadashov0131521
5FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauMarc-Philipp Zimmermann0121217
6Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtMichael Seaton0111222
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas Falcão0111419
8VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeTolcay Ciğerci0101219
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeJorden Winter0101219
10Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Krauß081018
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLuca Sirch081120
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoTobias Stockinger08819
13Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusTimmy Thiele07918
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCDejan Bozic07918
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauJahn Herrmann07822
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgChristopher Bibaku07816
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCManassé Eshele07721
18SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn06719
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian Flath06722
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian Kirstein06719
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Tahsin Çakmak06720
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtArtur Mergel06823
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzAndy Trübenbach06818
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIMike Bachmann06719
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauVeron Dobruna06721
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIDerry Scherhant0667
27VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAkaki Gogia05719
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzFlorian Hansch05621
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigOsman Atilgan05618
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaCemal Sezer05514
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Hendrik Wurr05515
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIMustafa Abdullatif05518
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIGustav Christensen0558
34Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGuido Koçer04516
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaLukas Lämmel04921
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAnthony Roczen0468
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoVasileios Dedidis04519
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoAmar Suljić04721
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeSimon Gollnack04617
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgTim Bunge04420
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgBenjamin Luis04421
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtCaniggia Elva04416
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Ufu Osawe04419
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Oesterhelweg04417
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeMarvin Pourié0446
46FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNicolas Hebisch03720
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Matthias Steinborn03420
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoAlexander Siebeck03418
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Pronichev03421
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCLeon Damer03616
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCElias Kratzer03422
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIMyziane Maolida03510
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinShean Mensah03419
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IILouis Köster03623
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCDavid Vogt03519
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Felix Pilger03512
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgKilian Zaruba03323
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtMalcolm Badu03321
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtMaxime Langner03316
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMichel Ulrich03314
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusTim Campulka03320
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauLucas Will03315
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIRuwen Werthmüller03311
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigDenis Jäpel03320
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane03318
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Ilir Qela03316
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCOliver Daedlow03319
68Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCTom Weilandt02315
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzRené Eckardt02321
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickePhilip Türpitz02320
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzFabian Raithel02320
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusTobias Hasse02318
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeShawn Kauter02321
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigTimo Mauer02317
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusPhil Halbauer02420
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIMaurice Čović02317
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtRomario Hajrulla02612
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLucas Vierling02320
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCCan Coskun02822
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCStephan Mensah02322
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErik Weinhauer02411
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFatih Baca02417
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCJorik Wulff02321
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCStanley Keller02418
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinDiren Günay02319
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinJulien Damelang02518
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauTheo Martens02421
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIJoel da Silva Kiala02320
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCLeon Ampadu02518
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgMoritz Kretzer02222
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtTil Schwarz02218
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtKay Seidemann02219
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Cihan Uçar02211
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaBurim Halili02216
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCLukas Stagge02218
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJoel Richter02214
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IISalomon Amougou Nkoa02212
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinBerk Inaler02220
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIMarlon Morgenstern02214
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigJanik Mäder02211
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusJonas Hildebrandt02218
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzChristoph Pauling02213
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIEnsar Aksakal0226
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IINader El-Jindaoui02217
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLaurenz Dehl0225
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IILuca Wollschläger02218
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuca Dahlke02220
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeNiklas Geisler02219
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeOliver Maric02218
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoSteffen Eder02222
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoPatrick Sussek02222
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIJulian Albrecht0225
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauKilian Senkbeil02218
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane02210
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigRyan-Segon Adigo02216
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigRiccardo Grym02215
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAli Abu-Alfa02216
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeJonas Dirkner02212
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Julius Hoffmann02216
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCMike Eglseder02222
121Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIThomas Meißner0127
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIPascal Breier0125
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Andreas Pollasch01220
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeMartin Kobylański0137
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzDominik Bock01318
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IISébastien Thill0125
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCTobias Müller01320
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzLuca Bürger01215
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzAmer Kadrić01220
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgMichael Schlicht01316
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtRomain Gall01212
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Emir Gencel01214
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauLloyd Kuffour01321
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigTobias Dombrowa01220
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Shinji Yamada01322
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauLuis Klein01219
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCWilmer Cabrera01311
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigMert Arslan01211
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCJohannes Manske01319
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIBenno Dietze01217
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaBenjamin Zank01316
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldePhil Butendeich01219
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzLuis Fischer01218
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauYannic Voigt01319
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill Plumpe01313
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigAbou Ballo01216
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgLennert Möbius01323
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IITim Krohn01210
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgIbrahim Al-Dawoud01118
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgQuentin Seidel01122
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgAlexander Vogel01122
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIRandy Dei01120
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIJoshua Krüger01121
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIJannis Lang01113
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIAlessandro Schulz01120
FC EilenburgFC EilenburgNiklas Borck01112
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickePaul Manske0115
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeYousef Qashi0119
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoErlind Zogjani0116
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIDominik Schickersinsky01112
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCKingsley Akindele01114
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCNiclas Erlbeck01116
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCNils Lihsek01121
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCFelix Müller01119
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusTünay Bektas0111
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IISebastian Weiland0116
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJoshua Endres01116
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaMaurice Hehne01120
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJonny Muiomo01115
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinGia Phong01114
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMetehan Yildirim01113
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusJanis Juckel01118
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeRobert Deziel0115
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusJoshua Putze01120
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIÄnis Ben-Hatira01110
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IISmail Prevljak0111
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander Bury0114
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IISimon Rhein0112
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp Harant01115
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigMarcel Hilßner01117
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigPaul Horschig01118
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigDennis Mast01120
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigLucas Surek01118
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeJonas Böhmert01114
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeTim Göth01117
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeSofiene Jannene01117
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeEdgar Kaizer01123
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoDominic Duncan0113
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Rico Gladrow0113
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigIrfan Brando01114
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Marcel Bremer01115
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoDavid Al-Azzawe01120
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoLouis Malina0119
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauLucas Albert01110
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauRene Rüther01119
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigJulian Weigel01114
VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeJustin Bulang01110
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Paul Wegener01114
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Philipp Zeiger01119
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzTill Jacobi01112