Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus211400,67
FC Carl Zeiss JenaElias LöderFC Carl Zeiss Jena221400,64
3Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC231340,57
BFC DynamoRufat DadashovBFC Dynamo211300,62
5FSV ZwickauMarc-Philipp ZimmermannFSV Zwickau171200,71
6FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcãoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin191140,58
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMichael SeatonRot-Weiß Erfurt221100,5
8VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke191000,53
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeJorden WinterFSV 63 Luckenwalde191000,53
10Energie CottbusMaximilian KraußEnergie Cottbus18800,44
1. FC Lok LeipzigLuca Sirch1. FC Lok Leipzig20810,4
BFC DynamoTobias StockingerBFC Dynamo19800,42
13FC EilenburgChristopher BibakuFC Eilenburg16700,44
Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC18730,39
Greifswalder FCManassé EsheleGreifswalder FC21700,33
FSV ZwickauJahn HerrmannFSV Zwickau22710,32
Energie CottbusTimmy ThieleEnergie Cottbus18710,39
18Hansa Rostock IIMike BachmannHansa Rostock II19600,32
SV Babelsberg 03Tahsin ÇakmakSV Babelsberg 0320620,3
FSV ZwickauVeron DobrunaFSV Zwickau21600,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde22620,27
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 0319610,32
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig19600,32
Rot-Weiß ErfurtArtur MergelRot-Weiß Erfurt23620,26
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II7600,86
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz18600,33
27Hertha BSC IIMustafa AbdullatifHertha BSC II18500,28
1. FC Lok LeipzigOsman Atilgan1. FC Lok Leipzig18500,28
Hertha BSC IIGustav ChristensenHertha BSC II8500,63
VSG AltglienickeAkaki GogiaVSG Altglienicke19500,26
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz21520,24
FC Carl Zeiss JenaCemal SezerFC Carl Zeiss Jena14500,36
Berliner AK 07Hendrik WurrBerliner AK 0715510,33
34FC EilenburgTim BungeFC Eilenburg20420,2
BFC DynamoVasileios DedidisBFC Dynamo19400,21
Rot-Weiß ErfurtCaniggia ElvaRot-Weiß Erfurt16400,25
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeSimon GollnackFSV 63 Luckenwalde17400,24
Greifswalder FCGuido KoçerGreifswalder FC16400,25
FC Carl Zeiss JenaLukas LämmelFC Carl Zeiss Jena21420,19
FC EilenburgBenjamin LuisFC Eilenburg21400,19
Energie CottbusMaximilian OesterhelwegEnergie Cottbus17400,24
Berliner AK 07Ufu OsaweBerliner AK 0719400,21
VSG AltglienickeMarvin PouriéVSG Altglienicke6400,67
VSG AltglienickeAnthony RoczenVSG Altglienicke8400,5
BFC DynamoAmar SuljićBFC Dynamo21400,19
46Rot-Weiß ErfurtMalcolm BaduRot-Weiß Erfurt21300,14
Energie CottbusTim CampulkaEnergie Cottbus20300,15
Greifswalder FCOliver DaedlowGreifswalder FC19300,16
Chemnitzer FCLeon DamerChemnitzer FC16310,19
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNicolas HebischFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin20300,15
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig20300,15
Hansa Rostock IILouis KösterHansa Rostock II23320,13
Greifswalder FCElias KratzerGreifswalder FC22300,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMaxime LangnerRot-Weiß Erfurt16300,19
Hertha BSC IIMyziane MaolidaHertha BSC II10300,3
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinShean MensahFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin19300,16
Berliner AK 07Felix PilgerBerliner AK 0712300,25
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus21300,14
SV Babelsberg 03Ilir QelaSV Babelsberg 0316300,19
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo18300,17
SV Babelsberg 03Matthias SteinbornSV Babelsberg 0320300,15
ZFC MeuselwitzMichel UlrichZFC Meuselwitz14300,21
Greifswalder FCDavid VogtGreifswalder FC19300,16
Hertha BSC IIRuwen WerthmüllerHertha BSC II11300,27
FSV ZwickauLucas WillFSV Zwickau15300,2
FC EilenburgKilian ZarubaFC Eilenburg23300,13
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig18300,17
681. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig10200,2
VSG AltglienickeAli Abu-AlfaVSG Altglienicke16200,13
1. FC Lok LeipzigRyan-Segon Adigo1. FC Lok Leipzig16200,13
Hertha BSC IIEnsar AksakalHertha BSC II6200,33
Hansa Rostock IIJulian AlbrechtHansa Rostock II5200,4
Hansa Rostock IISalomon Amougou NkoaHansa Rostock II12200,17
Chemnitzer FCLeon AmpaduChemnitzer FC18200,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFatih BacaFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17200,12
Greifswalder FCCan CoskunGreifswalder FC22200,09
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II17200,12
Hertha BSC IIJoel da Silva KialaHertha BSC II20200,1
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuca DahlkeFSV 63 Luckenwalde20200,1
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinJulien DamelangFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin18200,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLaurenz DehlFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5200,4
VSG AltglienickeJonas DirknerVSG Altglienicke12200,17
ZFC MeuselwitzRené EckardtZFC Meuselwitz21200,1
BFC DynamoSteffen EderBFC Dynamo22200,09
Greifswalder FCMike EglsederGreifswalder FC22200,09
Hertha BSC IINader El-JindaouiHertha BSC II17200,12
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNiklas GeislerFSV 63 Luckenwalde19200,11
1. FC Lok LeipzigRiccardo Grym1. FC Lok Leipzig15210,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinDiren GünayFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin19200,11
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRomario HajrullaRot-Weiß Erfurt12210,17
Energie CottbusPhil HalbauerEnergie Cottbus20200,1
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBurim HaliliFC Carl Zeiss Jena16200,13
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus18200,11
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus18200,11
SV Babelsberg 03Julius HoffmannSV Babelsberg 0316200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinBerk InalerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin20200,1
VSG AltglienickeShawn KauterVSG Altglienicke21200,1
Chemnitzer FCStanley KellerChemnitzer FC18200,11
FC EilenburgMoritz KretzerFC Eilenburg22200,09
BSG Chemie LeipzigJanik MäderBSG Chemie Leipzig11210,18

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGreifswaldGre23139143:152848
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC22137240:182246
3Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE22135446:252144
4VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG22114742:291337
5FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoriaVIK21107429:191037
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB21113728:23536
7Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF2388737:31632
8FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc23931134:38-430
9FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC2277830:27328
10FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI22841037:40-328
11Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC22841023:35-1228
12BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG2068619:24-526
131. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK2175930:40-1026
14Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER22741137:44-725
15ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU22651126:33-723
16FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 23481126:41-1520
17Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK22451317:44-2717
18Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIRostock IIRos23341626:44-1813
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

01.03.2024 19:00
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
02.03.2024 13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
Hansa Rostock II
Ros
Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II
02.03.2024 16:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
03.03.2024 13:00
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Gre
Greifswalder FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
03.03.2024 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt