Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
18:00
00:00
03:00
Tennis
12:00
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
1. Runde
James McCabe
J. McCabe
Australien
0
0
Brasilien
T. Seyboth Wild
Thiago Seyboth Wild
13:20
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
0
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
13:30
1. Runde
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Großbritannien
0
0
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
14:30
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
F. Cobolli
Flavio Cobolli
14:50
1. Runde
Mariano Navone
M. Navone
Argentinien
0
0
Japan
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
17:00
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
0
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
12:00
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
0
0
Australien
A. Walton
Adam Walton
1. Runde
Paul Jubb
P. Jubb
Großbritannien
0
0
Deutschland
M. Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
13:00
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
USA
0
0
Tschechien
J. Mensik
Jakub Mensik
13:30
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Frankreich
0
0
USA
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
14:50
Achtelfinale
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
0
0
Italien
L. Darderi
Luciano Darderi
15:30
Achtelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Ag.
Spanien
0
0
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
18:00
Achtelfinale
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Frankreich
0
0
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
12:00
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns
P. Stearns
USA
0
0
Kasachstan
Y. Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
0
0
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
13:15
Achtelfinale
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
Tschechien
0
0
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
13:55
Achtelfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
0
0
Kroatien
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
16:00
Achtelfinale
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
Deutschland
0
0
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
17:30
Achtelfinale
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Tschechien
0
0
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
12:00
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki
Y. Miyazaki
Japan
0
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
1. Runde
Ashlyn Krueger
A. Krueger
USA
0
0
Schweiz
V. Golubic
Viktorija Golubic
13:15
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
0
0
Russland
E. Avanesyan
Elina Avanesyan
13:30
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
USA
0
0
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
14:45
1. Runde
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Großbritannien
0
0
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
17:00
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Russland
0
0
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Eishockey
02:00
Sunrise, FL
Stanley Cup
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
0
-:-
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP34209562:362669
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34215865:392668
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534189772:403263
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341771064:442058
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341510968:482055
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341313859:441552
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP341571254:54052
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341481250:49150
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341391269:591048
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04341271553:60-743
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM38238765:382777
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381910968:491967
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV381712951:42963
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD381951458:401862
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR381515860:431760
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3816121051:47460
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE381781360:53759
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3815111258:57156
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT381671550:49155
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3814121265:511454
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg