Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Champions League

Handball

Champions League

14.09.2022 20:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
15.09.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
15.09.2022 20:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
21.09.2022 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
22.09.2022 18:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
22.09.2022 20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
28.09.2022 18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
28.09.2022 20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
29.09.2022 18:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
05.10.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
05.10.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
06.10.2022 18:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
06.10.2022 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
26.10.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
27.10.2022 18:45
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
27.10.2022 20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
02.11.2022 18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
03.11.2022 18:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
03.11.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
23.11.2022 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
24.11.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
24.11.2022 20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
30.11.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
01.12.2022 18:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
01.12.2022 20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
07.12.2022 20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
08.12.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
14.12.2022 18:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
14.12.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
15.12.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
15.12.2022 20:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
08.02.2023 18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
08.02.2023 20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
09.02.2023 20:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
15.02.2023 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
16.02.2023 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
22.02.2023 20:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
23.02.2023 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
01.03.2023 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
02.03.2023 20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis HandballPSG10802357:3223516
2Telekom Veszprém HCTelekom Veszprém HCVeszprémKCV10721321:2932816
3SC MagdeburgSC MagdeburgMagdeburgSCM10622332:3112114
4Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. BucureștiDIN10433304:303111
5GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg10415331:335-49
6RK ZagrebRK ZagrebRK ZagrebZAG10325280:295-158
7Orlen Wisła PłockOrlen Wisła PłockWisła PłockPLO10217271:298-275
8FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP10019290:329-391
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale