Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC Carl Zeiss JenaElias LöderFC Carl Zeiss Jena282000,71
2Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC291660,55
Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus281600,57
4FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcãoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin261440,54
5VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke261300,5
BFC DynamoRufat DadashovBFC Dynamo251300,52
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMichael SeatonRot-Weiß Erfurt271300,48
8FSV ZwickauMarc-Philipp ZimmermannFSV Zwickau231200,52
91. FC Lok LeipzigLuca Sirch1. FC Lok Leipzig281110,39
10Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC241030,42
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03271030,37
BFC DynamoTobias StockingerBFC Dynamo251000,4
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeJorden WinterFSV 63 Luckenwalde241000,42
14FC EilenburgChristopher BibakuFC Eilenburg22900,41
FSV ZwickauJahn HerrmannFSV Zwickau29910,31
Energie CottbusMaximilian KraußEnergie Cottbus25900,36
FC Carl Zeiss JenaCemal SezerFC Carl Zeiss Jena20920,45
Energie CottbusTimmy ThieleEnergie Cottbus25910,36
19SV Babelsberg 03Tahsin ÇakmakSV Babelsberg 0328820,29
Hertha BSC IIGustav ChristensenHertha BSC II12800,67
Greifswalder FCManassé EsheleGreifswalder FC26800,31
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde26840,31
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz25800,32
241. FC Lok LeipzigOsman Atilgan1. FC Lok Leipzig26700,27
Hansa Rostock IIMike BachmannHansa Rostock II22700,32
FC EilenburgTim BungeFC Eilenburg25720,28
FSV ZwickauVeron DobrunaFSV Zwickau28700,25
ZFC MeuselwitzRené EckardtZFC Meuselwitz28700,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig26700,27
VSG AltglienickeMarvin PouriéVSG Altglienicke10700,7
31Hansa Rostock IIJulian AlbrechtHansa Rostock II10620,6
Chemnitzer FCLeon DamerChemnitzer FC21610,29
BFC DynamoVasileios DedidisBFC Dynamo25610,24
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz28620,21
Rot-Weiß ErfurtArtur MergelRot-Weiß Erfurt28620,21
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II9600,67
BFC DynamoAmar SuljićBFC Dynamo27610,22
VSG AltglienickePhilip TürpitzVSG Altglienicke27600,22
Berliner AK 07Hendrik WurrBerliner AK 0721610,29
40Hertha BSC IIMustafa AbdullatifHertha BSC II21500,24
VSG AltglienickeAli Abu-AlfaVSG Altglienicke22500,23
VSG AltglienickeAkaki GogiaVSG Altglienicke22500,23
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig28500,18
Greifswalder FCGuido KoçerGreifswalder FC22500,23
Greifswalder FCElias KratzerGreifswalder FC28500,18
FC EilenburgBenjamin LuisFC Eilenburg27500,19
Berliner AK 07Ufu OsaweBerliner AK 0725500,2
VSG AltglienickeAnthony RoczenVSG Altglienicke14500,36
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig24500,21
50Greifswalder FCCan CoskunGreifswalder FC27400,15
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuca DahlkeFSV 63 Luckenwalde25400,16
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinJulien DamelangFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin25400,16
Rot-Weiß ErfurtCaniggia ElvaRot-Weiß Erfurt19400,21
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeSimon GollnackFSV 63 Luckenwalde17400,24
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBurim HaliliFC Carl Zeiss Jena20400,2
Chemnitzer FCStanley KellerChemnitzer FC24400,17
FC Carl Zeiss JenaLukas LämmelFC Carl Zeiss Jena27420,15
Energie CottbusMaximilian OesterhelwegEnergie Cottbus19400,21
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus24400,17
SV Babelsberg 03Matthias SteinbornSV Babelsberg 0327400,15
BSG Chemie LeipzigLucas SurekBSG Chemie Leipzig26400,15
ZFC MeuselwitzMichel UlrichZFC Meuselwitz20400,2
Greifswalder FCDavid VogtGreifswalder FC25400,16
Rot-Weiß ErfurtErik WeinhauerRot-Weiß Erfurt16400,25
Hertha BSC IIRuwen WerthmüllerHertha BSC II16400,25
FC EilenburgKilian ZarubaFC Eilenburg29400,14
671. FC Lok LeipzigRyan-Segon Adigo1. FC Lok Leipzig23300,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFatih BacaFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin22300,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMalcolm BaduRot-Weiß Erfurt23300,13
Energie CottbusTim CampulkaEnergie Cottbus25300,12
Greifswalder FCOliver DaedlowGreifswalder FC20300,15
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLaurenz DehlFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10300,3
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp HarantBSG Chemie Leipzig23300,13
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus25300,12
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNicolas HebischFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin24300,13
Hansa Rostock IILouis KösterHansa Rostock II28320,11
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMaxime LangnerRot-Weiß Erfurt21300,14
Hertha BSC IIMyziane MaolidaHertha BSC II10300,3
FSV ZwickauTheo MartensFSV Zwickau28300,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinShean MensahFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin23300,13
Chemnitzer FCStephan MensahChemnitzer FC28300,11
Berliner AK 07Felix PilgerBerliner AK 0719300,16
SV Babelsberg 03Ilir QelaSV Babelsberg 0317300,18
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJoel RichterFC Carl Zeiss Jena19300,16
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo24300,13
SV Babelsberg 03Paul WegenerSV Babelsberg 0321300,14
FSV ZwickauLucas WillFSV Zwickau20300,15
Hansa Rostock IILuca WollschlägerHansa Rostock II23300,13
891. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig11200,18
Hertha BSC IIEnsar AksakalHertha BSC II6200,33
FSV ZwickauLucas AlbertFSV Zwickau17200,12
Hansa Rostock IISalomon Amougou NkoaHansa Rostock II16200,13
Chemnitzer FCLeon AmpaduChemnitzer FC23200,09
FC EilenburgNoah BaumannFC Eilenburg21200,1
BSG Chemie LeipzigIrfan BrandoBSG Chemie Leipzig15200,13
BFC DynamoJoey BreitfeldBFC Dynamo26200,08
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz22200,09
FSV 63 LuckenwaldePhil ButendeichFSV 63 Luckenwalde24200,08
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II21200,1
Hertha BSC IIJoel da Silva KialaHertha BSC II24200,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE29177554:312358
2Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGreifswaldGre291511353:242956
3BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC28168450:262456
4SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB28146837:29848
5FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoriaVIK28138738:32647
6VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG281351054:391544
7FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC28118945:341141
8BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG28118932:33-141
9Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC281251133:39-641
10FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI291151345:50-538
11FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc281051341:45-435
12Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF288101043:44-134
13ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU29971338:41-334
141. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK28891136:49-1333
15FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 29791336:50-1430
16Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER28851541:54-1329
17Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIRostock IIRos28541935:54-1919
18Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK29461920:57-3718
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

12.04.2024 19:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
Gre
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
13.04.2024 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
13.04.2024 14:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
14.04.2024 13:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Hansa Rostock II
Rostock II
Ros
Hansa Rostock II
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena