Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny24582274
2FK SochiFK Sochi24454267
3FK UralFK Ural24473266
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau24563065
5FK OrenburgFK Orenburg24600165
6FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar24542165
7FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod24482264
8FK RostovFK Rostov24491262
9ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau24421360
10Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau24511159
11Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov24481156
12Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh24510051
13Rubin KasanRubin Kasan24410146
Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau24411044
15Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad24390039
16Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg24330138

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN24155444:202450
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA24137438:231546
3Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO24118540:32841
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK24911439:32738
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO24115834:29538
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA24910544:331137
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV24106842:35736
8FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR2497836:38-234
9Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS2496921:30-933
10FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod24841222:30-828
11FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg24681027:31-426
12Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK24681019:27-826
13FK UralFK UralFK UralURA24661224:38-1424
14Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltikaBAL24651323:28-523
15Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO24651323:37-1423
16FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC24471326:39-1319
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgMateo CassierraZenit St. Petersburg221600,73
2FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar211200,57
3ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau241160,46
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau241100,46
5FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar23950,39

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgMateo Cassierra0162022
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarJhon Córdoba0121521
3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauFedor Chalov0111424
Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauKonstantin Tyukavin0111924
5FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarEduard Spertsyan091223