Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgMateo CassierraZenit St. Petersburg221600,73
2FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar211200,57
3ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau241160,46
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau241100,46
5FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar23950,39
6Krylia SovetovBenjamín GarréKrylia Sovetov15840,53
FK RostovEgor GolenkovFK Rostov24800,33
ZSKA MoskauAnton ZabolotnyZSKA Moskau23810,35
9Lokomotive MoskauMaksim GlushenkovLokomotive Moskau23700,3
Fakel VoronezhEvgeniy MarkovFakel Voronezh24730,29
11Dinamo MoskauBitelloDinamo Moskau17600,35
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny23640,26
FK RostovMohammad MohebiFK Rostov22600,27
FK RostovMaksim OsipenkoFK Rostov18640,33
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau17600,35
Zenit St. PetersburgIvan SergeevZenit St. Petersburg21600,29
Lokomotive MoskauNair TiknizyanLokomotive Moskau20600,3
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg18600,33
19Spartak MoskauThéo BongondaSpartak Moskau20500,25
Rubin KasanMirlind DakuRubin Kasan22510,23
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural19500,26
Baltika KaliningradÁngelo HenríquezBaltika Kaliningrad20500,25
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolay KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod22520,23
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural20530,25
FK SochiMartin KramaričFK Sochi21500,24
ZSKA MoskauTamerlan MusaevZSKA Moskau24500,21
FK OrenburgMatías PérezFK Orenburg22500,23
Krylia SovetovAmar RahmanovićKrylia Sovetov20520,25
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau21510,24
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau14500,36
31Dinamo MoskauLuis ChávezDinamo Moskau17410,24
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg24410,17
Lokomotive MoskauArtem DzyubaLokomotive Moskau20400,2
Baltika KaliningradJoel FameyehBaltika Kaliningrad18400,22
Spartak MoskauDaniil KhlusevichSpartak Moskau19400,21
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau18400,22
Spartak MoskauJesús MedinaSpartak Moskau19410,21
Krylia SovetovNikita SaltykovKrylia Sovetov23400,17
FK Nizhny NovgorodEdgar SevikyanFK Nizhny Novgorod18400,22
Krylia SovetovVladislav ShitovKrylia Sovetov18400,22
Dinamo MoskauFedor SmolovDinamo Moskau21420,19
Rubin KasanValentín VadaRubin Kasan17400,24
Fakel VoronezhVyacheslav YakimovFakel Voronezh18400,22
44Akhmat GroznyGamid AgalarovAkhmat Grozny14320,21
Baltika KaliningradAlex FernandesBaltika Kaliningrad6300,5
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural16300,19
ZSKA MoskauVictor DávilaZSKA Moskau17300,18
ZSKA MoskauAbbosbek FayzullaevZSKA Moskau18300,17
Krylia SovetovFernando CostanzaKrylia Sovetov20310,15
ZSKA MoskauMilan GajićZSKA Moskau22300,14
Krylia SovetovYuri GorshkovKrylia Sovetov23300,13
FK SochiSaúl GuarirapaFK Sochi5300,6
Zenit St. PetersburgWilson IsidorZenit St. Petersburg16300,19
FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov19310,16
Akhmat GroznySvetoslav KovachevAkhmat Grozny18300,17
FK OrenburgJimmy MarínFK Orenburg22300,14
Spartak MoskauChristopher MartinsSpartak Moskau21300,14
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau23310,13
FK UralDanijel MiškićFK Ural21310,14
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg17300,18
FK OrenburgVladimir ObukhovFK Orenburg15300,2
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar22300,14
Lokomotive MoskauSergei PinyaevLokomotive Moskau23300,13
Lokomotive MoskauTimur SuleymanovLokomotive Moskau23300,13
Krylia SovetovVladimir SychevoyKrylia Sovetov15300,2
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg21300,14
Krylia SovetovRoman YezhovKrylia Sovetov16310,19
68Zenit St. PetersburgIlzat AkhmetovZenit St. Petersburg17200,12
Zenit St. PetersburgArturZenit St. Petersburg6200,33
Krylia SovetovSergey BabkinKrylia Sovetov13200,15
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau22200,09
FK UralSilvije BegićFK Ural20200,1
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny20200,1
Rubin KasanRuslan BezrukovRubin Kasan13200,15
FK Nizhny NovgorodJuan BoselliFK Nizhny Novgorod16200,13
FK SochiNikita BurmistrovFK Sochi19200,11
Zenit St. PetersburgDouglas SantosZenit St. Petersburg22200,09
FK SochiVanja DrkušičFK Sochi19200,11
FK SochiLuka ĐorđevićFK Sochi11200,18
Dinamo MoskauRoberto FernándezDinamo Moskau17200,12
Dinamo MoskauYaroslav GladyshevDinamo Moskau14200,14
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov24200,08
Zenit St. PetersburgGustavo MantuanZenit St. Petersburg20200,1
Baltika KaliningradGedeon GuzinaBaltika Kaliningrad18200,11
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau20200,1
FK SochiIvan IgnatyevFK Sochi12210,17
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny20200,1
FK UralAleksey IonovFK Ural20200,1
FK KrasnodarJoão BatxiFK Krasnodar23200,09
FK OrenburgDanila KhotulevFK Orenburg8200,25
Krylia SovetovVladimir KhubulovKrylia Sovetov13200,15
FK SochiKirill KravtsovFK Sochi20200,1
Baltika KaliningradMaksim KuzminBaltika Kaliningrad22200,09
Baltika KaliningradVitaliy LisakovichBaltika Kaliningrad9200,22
Fakel VoronezhMaksim MaksimovFakel Voronezh15210,13
FK OrenburgBrian MansillaFK Orenburg21210,1
ZSKA MoskauMaksim MukhinZSKA Moskau12200,17
Dinamo MoskauMoumi NgamaleuDinamo Moskau20200,1
FK SochiChristian NoboaFK Sochi11220,18
Krylia SovetovNikolai RasskazovKrylia Sovetov21200,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN24155444:202450
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA24137438:231546
3Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO24118540:32841
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK24911439:32738
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO24115834:29538
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA24910544:331137
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV24106842:35736
8FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR2497836:38-234
9Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS2496921:30-933
10FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod24841222:30-828
11FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg24681027:31-426
12Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK24681019:27-826
13FK UralFK UralFK UralURA24661224:38-1424
14Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltikaBAL24651323:28-523
15Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO24651323:37-1423
16FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC24471326:39-1319
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.04.2024 18:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
20.04.2024 13:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
20.04.2024 15:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
BAL
Baltika Kaliningrad
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
20.04.2024 18:30
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
21.04.2024 13:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
21.04.2024 15:15
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
21.04.2024 17:15
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
21.04.2024 19:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau