Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgMateo CassierraZenit St. Petersburg231600,7
2FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar221400,64
3Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau251200,48
4ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau241160,46
5FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar241050,42
6Krylia SovetovBenjamín GarréKrylia Sovetov15840,53
FK RostovEgor GolenkovFK Rostov24800,33
ZSKA MoskauAnton ZabolotnyZSKA Moskau23810,35
9Lokomotive MoskauMaksim GlushenkovLokomotive Moskau24700,29
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolay KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod23740,3
Fakel VoronezhEvgeniy MarkovFakel Voronezh24730,29
12Dinamo MoskauBitelloDinamo Moskau18600,33
Rubin KasanMirlind DakuRubin Kasan23610,26
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny23640,26
FK RostovMohammad MohebiFK Rostov22600,27
FK RostovMaksim OsipenkoFK Rostov18640,33
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau17600,35
Zenit St. PetersburgIvan SergeevZenit St. Petersburg22600,27
Lokomotive MoskauNair TiknizyanLokomotive Moskau20600,3
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg19600,32
21Spartak MoskauThéo BongondaSpartak Moskau20500,25
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural19500,26
Baltika KaliningradÁngelo HenríquezBaltika Kaliningrad21500,24
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural20530,25
FK SochiMartin KramaričFK Sochi21500,24
ZSKA MoskauTamerlan MusaevZSKA Moskau24500,21
FK OrenburgMatías PérezFK Orenburg23500,22
Krylia SovetovAmar RahmanovićKrylia Sovetov20520,25
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau21510,24
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau15500,33
31Dinamo MoskauLuis ChávezDinamo Moskau18410,22
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg25410,16
Lokomotive MoskauArtem DzyubaLokomotive Moskau20400,2
Baltika KaliningradJoel FameyehBaltika Kaliningrad18400,22
Spartak MoskauDaniil KhlusevichSpartak Moskau19400,21
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau19400,21
Spartak MoskauJesús MedinaSpartak Moskau19410,21
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau24420,17
Krylia SovetovNikita SaltykovKrylia Sovetov23400,17
FK Nizhny NovgorodEdgar SevikyanFK Nizhny Novgorod18400,22
Krylia SovetovVladislav ShitovKrylia Sovetov18400,22
Dinamo MoskauFedor SmolovDinamo Moskau22420,18
Lokomotive MoskauTimur SuleymanovLokomotive Moskau24400,17
Rubin KasanValentín VadaRubin Kasan18400,22
Fakel VoronezhVyacheslav YakimovFakel Voronezh18400,22
46Akhmat GroznyGamid AgalarovAkhmat Grozny14320,21
Baltika KaliningradAlex FernandesBaltika Kaliningrad7300,43
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural16300,19
ZSKA MoskauVictor DávilaZSKA Moskau17300,18
ZSKA MoskauAbbosbek FayzullaevZSKA Moskau18300,17
Krylia SovetovFernando CostanzaKrylia Sovetov20310,15
ZSKA MoskauMilan GajićZSKA Moskau22300,14
Krylia SovetovYuri GorshkovKrylia Sovetov23300,13
FK SochiSaúl GuarirapaFK Sochi5300,6
Zenit St. PetersburgWilson IsidorZenit St. Petersburg16300,19
FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov19310,16
Akhmat GroznySvetoslav KovachevAkhmat Grozny18300,17
FK OrenburgBrian MansillaFK Orenburg22310,14
FK OrenburgJimmy MarínFK Orenburg23300,13
Spartak MoskauChristopher MartinsSpartak Moskau21300,14
FK UralDanijel MiškićFK Ural21310,14
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg18300,17
Dinamo MoskauMoumi NgamaleuDinamo Moskau21300,14
FK OrenburgVladimir ObukhovFK Orenburg15300,2
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar23300,13
Lokomotive MoskauSergei PinyaevLokomotive Moskau24300,13
Krylia SovetovVladimir SychevoyKrylia Sovetov15300,2
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg22300,14
Krylia SovetovRoman YezhovKrylia Sovetov16310,19
70Zenit St. PetersburgIlzat AkhmetovZenit St. Petersburg17200,12
Zenit St. PetersburgArturZenit St. Petersburg7200,29
Krylia SovetovSergey BabkinKrylia Sovetov13200,15
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau23200,09
FK UralSilvije BegićFK Ural20200,1
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny20200,1
Rubin KasanRuslan BezrukovRubin Kasan14200,14
FK Nizhny NovgorodJuan BoselliFK Nizhny Novgorod17200,12
FK SochiNikita BurmistrovFK Sochi19200,11
Zenit St. PetersburgDouglas SantosZenit St. Petersburg22200,09
FK SochiVanja DrkušičFK Sochi19200,11
FK SochiLuka ĐorđevićFK Sochi11200,18
Dinamo MoskauRoberto FernándezDinamo Moskau17200,12
Dinamo MoskauYaroslav GladyshevDinamo Moskau14200,14
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov24200,08
Zenit St. PetersburgGustavo MantuanZenit St. Petersburg21200,1
Baltika KaliningradGedeon GuzinaBaltika Kaliningrad18200,11
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau20200,1
FK SochiIvan IgnatyevFK Sochi12210,17
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny20200,1
FK UralAleksey IonovFK Ural20200,1
FK KrasnodarJoão BatxiFK Krasnodar24200,08
FK OrenburgDanila KhotulevFK Orenburg9200,22
Krylia SovetovVladimir KhubulovKrylia Sovetov13200,15
Baltika KaliningradDanila KozlovBaltika Kaliningrad6200,33
FK SochiKirill KravtsovFK Sochi20200,1
Baltika KaliningradMaksim KuzminBaltika Kaliningrad23200,09
Baltika KaliningradVitaliy LisakovichBaltika Kaliningrad10200,2
Fakel VoronezhMaksim MaksimovFakel Voronezh15210,13
Rubin KasanAleksandr MartinovichRubin Kasan15200,13
ZSKA MoskauMaksim MukhinZSKA Moskau12200,17

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN25155544:222250
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA25147441:251649
3Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO25128542:33944
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK251011442:34841
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO24115834:29538
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA24910544:331137
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV24106842:35736
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS25106923:30-736
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR2497836:38-234
10FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod25841324:33-928
11FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg25681128:33-526
12Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK24681019:27-826
13FK UralFK UralFK UralURA24661224:38-1424
14Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltikaBAL25651425:31-623
15Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO24651323:37-1423
16FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC24471326:39-1319
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

28.04.2024 13:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
28.04.2024 15:15
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
28.04.2024 18:15
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
Dinamo Moskau
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
28.04.2024 20:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
BAL
Baltika Kaliningrad
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
29.04.2024 12:00
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
29.04.2024 14:15
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
29.04.2024 16:30
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
29.04.2024 18:45
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg