Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
EHF-Pokal

Handball

EHF-Pokal

Teams

Achilles BocholtAchilles Bocholt
Alpla HC HardAlpla HC Hard
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
Balatonfüredi KSEBalatonfüredi KSE
Besiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas JK Istanbul
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BSB BatumiBSB Batumi
CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar León
CB Ciudad de LogroñoCB Ciudad de Logroño
Chambéry Savoie HBChambéry Savoie HB
Ciudad EncantadaCiudad Encantada
Csurgoi KKCsurgoi KK
FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur
Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin
Gwardia OpoleGwardia Opole
Hapoel AshdodHapoel Ashdod
Haukar HafnarfjörðurHaukar Hafnarfjörður
HB EschHB Esch
HBC NantesHBC Nantes
HC Dobrogea Sud ConstantaHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
HC LovcenHC Lovcen
HC Metalurg SkopjeHC Metalurg Skopje
HC SpartakHC Spartak
HC Visé BMHC Visé BM
HK MalmöHK Malmö
HV KRAS/VolendamHV KRAS/Volendam
KH Besa Famiglia PejäKH Besa Famiglia Pejä
Klaipeda DragunasKlaipeda Dragunas
KS Azoty-PuławyKS Azoty-Puławy
London GD HCLondon GD HC
Maccabi Rishon Le ZionMaccabi Rishon Le Zion
MT MelsungenMT Melsungen
NMC Górnik ZabrzeNMC Górnik Zabrze
OIF ArendalOIF Arendal
Olympiacos SFPOlympiacos SFP
PAUC HandballPAUC Handball
Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur
Pölva ServitiPölva Serviti
RD Riko RibnicaRD Riko Ribnica
Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar Löwen
RK BoracRK Borac
RK Butel SkopjeRK Butel Skopje
RK DubravaRK Dubrava
RK Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje Velenje
RK MetaloplastikaRK Metaloplastika
RK NexeRK Nexe
RK PelisterRK Pelister
RK PorecRK Porec
RK VojvodinaRK Vojvodina
SC MagdeburgSC Magdeburg
SCM Politehnica TimisoaraSCM Politehnica Timisoara
SelfossSelfoss
SG INSIGNIS WestwienSG INSIGNIS Westwien
SKA MinskSKA Minsk
Skjern HåndboldSkjern Håndbold
SL BenficaSL Benfica
SSV Bozen LoackerSSV Bozen Loacker
Swieqi PhoenixSwieqi Phoenix
Talent PlzeňTalent Plzeň
Tatabanya KCTatabanya KC
Team Tvis HolstebroTeam Tvis Holstebro
USAM NîmesUSAM Nîmes
Wacker ThunWacker Thun
ZTR ZaporozhyeZTR Zaporozhye

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB4400121:97248
2MT MelsungenMT MelsungenMelsungenMTM4202118:11804
3Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbroBJE4202124:128-44
4Gwardia OpoleGwardia OpoleGwardia OpoleOPO400497:117-200
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-NeckarRNL4400136:111258
2USAM NîmesUSAM NîmesNîmesNIM4211123:11765
3Ciudad EncantadaCiudad EncantadaEncantadaCEN4112111:125-143
4Team Tvis HolstebroTeam Tvis HolstebroTTH HolstebroHOL4004110:127-170
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC MagdeburgSC MagdeburgMagdeburgSCM4400123:109148
2HBC NantesHBC NantesNantesNAN4202125:11694
3RK Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje VelenjeGorenje VelenjeRKG4202110:115-54
4CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar LeónAdemar LeónCBA4004103:121-180
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Füchse BerlinFüchse BerlinBerlinFBE4211110:10285
2PAUC HandballPAUC HandballPAUCAIX4121102:10024
3Tatabanya KCTatabanya KCTatabanyaTKC412199:102-34
4CB Ciudad de LogroñoCB Ciudad de LogroñoLogroñoLOG4112106:113-73