Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
EHF-Pokal

Handball

EHF-Pokal

16.11.2019 15:00
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
-:-
USAM Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
16.11.2019 16:00
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
-:-
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
16.11.2019 16:30
NMC Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
ZAB
NMC Górnik Zabrze
-:-
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
16.11.2019 18:00
RK Nexe
Nexe
NEX
RK Nexe
-:-
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
16.11.2019 19:00
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
-:-
Olympiacos SFP
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos SFP
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Logroño
LOG
CB Ciudad de Logroño
-:-
Achilles Bocholt
ABO
Bocholt
Achilles Bocholt
16.11.2019 20:00
RK Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
RKG
RK Gorenje Velenje
-:-
HC Metalurg Skopje
MET
Metalurg
HC Metalurg Skopje
17.11.2019 12:00
Ciudad Encantada
Encantada
CEN
Ciudad Encantada
-:-
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
17.11.2019 13:00
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi
BAL
Balatonfüredi KSE
-:-
CB Ademar León
CBA
Ademar León
CB Ademar León
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
PLZ
Talent Plzeň
-:-
Team Tvis Holstebro
HOL
TTH Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
17.11.2019 15:00
Tatabanya KC
Tatabanya
TKC
Tatabanya KC
-:-
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR Zaporozhye
17.11.2019 15:30
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
SKA
SKA Minsk
-:-
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
17.11.2019 16:00
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
-:-
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
17.11.2019 17:00
HBC Nantes
Nantes
NAN
HBC Nantes
-:-
OIF Arendal
ARE
Arendal
OIF Arendal
17.11.2019 17:30
Chambéry Savoie HB
Savoie
SAV
Chambéry Savoie HB
-:-
PAUC Handball
AIX
PAUC
PAUC Handball
17.11.2019 19:00
Gwardia Opole
Gwardia Opole
OPO
Gwardia Opole
-:-
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
20.11.2019 19:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
-:-
SKA Minsk
SKA
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
23.11.2019
PAUC Handball
PAUC
AIX
PAUC Handball
-:-
Chambéry Savoie HB
SAV
Savoie
Chambéry Savoie HB
23.11.2019 15:00
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
HOL
Team Tvis Holstebro
-:-
Talent Plzeň
PLZ
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
23.11.2019 17:00
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
Alpla HC Hard
-:-
Ciudad Encantada
CEN
Encantada
Ciudad Encantada
23.11.2019 18:00
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR
ZTR Zaporozhye
-:-
Tatabanya KC
TKC
Tatabanya
Tatabanya KC
23.11.2019 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
-:-
RK Nexe
NEX
Nexe
RK Nexe
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
-:-
Gwardia Opole
OPO
Gwardia Opole
Gwardia Opole
23.11.2019 19:30
CB Ademar León
Ademar León
CBA
CB Ademar León
-:-
Balatonfüredi KSE
BAL
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi KSE
23.11.2019 20:15
Achilles Bocholt
Bocholt
ABO
Achilles Bocholt
-:-
CB Ciudad de Logroño
LOG
Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
23.11.2019 20:30
USAM Nîmes
Nîmes
NIM
USAM Nîmes
-:-
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
24.11.2019 16:00
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
-:-
NMC Górnik Zabrze
ZAB
Górnik Zabrze
NMC Górnik Zabrze
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
-:-
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
24.11.2019 17:00
Olympiacos SFP
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos SFP
-:-
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
OIF Arendal
Arendal
ARE
OIF Arendal
-:-
HBC Nantes
NAN
Nantes
HBC Nantes
24.11.2019 18:00
HC Metalurg Skopje
Metalurg
MET
HC Metalurg Skopje
-:-
RK Gorenje Velenje
RKG
Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
-:-
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur