Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Christos TzolisSturm26180,2571
2Felix KlausSturm2660,1157
3Vincent VermeijSturm2690,2832
4Ísak JóhannessonMittelfeld2430,1030
5Emmanuel IyohaSturm2010,0426
Ao TanakaMittelfeld2660,2326
7Jordy de WijsAbwehr2520,0923
Shinta AppelkampMittelfeld2030,1323
9Matthias ZimmermannAbwehr2010,0521
10Jona NiemiecSturm2430,2114
11Nicolas GavoryAbwehr2100,0013
Yannik EngelhardtMittelfeld2630,2313
13Daniel GinczekSturm1010,0911
14Jamil SiebertAbwehr2210,138
15Tim OberdorfAbwehr1800,006
Dennis JastrzembskiSturm1910,176
Marlon MustaphaSturm720,336
18André HoffmannAbwehr1110,205
Marcel SobottkaMittelfeld900,005
Christoph DafernerSturm1000,005
21Takashi UchinoAbwehr1510,254
22Florian KastenmeierTorwart2900,001
Joshua QuarshieAbwehr600,001
Sima SusoMittelfeld300,001

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895
Stadt
Düsseldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.05.1895
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Kapazität
54.600