Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Benito RamanBenito RamanSturm301000,33
Dodi LukebakioDodi LukebakioSturm311040,32
3Rouwen HenningsRouwen HenningsSturm29710,24
4Kaan AyhanKaan AyhanAbwehr28400,14
Dawid KownackiDawid KownackiSturm10400,4
6Kenan KaramanKenan KaramanSturm21300,14
Oliver FinkOliver FinkMittelfeld18300,17
8Marvin DuckschMarvin DuckschSturm16100,06
Takashi UsamiTakashi UsamiMittelfeld19100,05
Markus SuttnerMarkus SuttnerAbwehr6100,17
Jean ZimmerJean ZimmerAbwehr18100,06
Alfredo MoralesAlfredo MoralesMittelfeld23100,04
Matthias ZimmermannMatthias ZimmermannMittelfeld34100,03
Kevin StögerKevin StögerMittelfeld25100,04

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895
Stadt
Düsseldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.05.1895
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Kapazität
54.600