Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Bonner SCBonner SC258522101
    2Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II25502791
    3TuS HalternTuS Haltern24540369
    4VfB HombergVfB Homberg26641067
    5Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln23551163
    6Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte23492160
    7Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV23540159
    8Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II25480258
    9Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen23381356
    10SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen27442155
    11Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen25540054
    12Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen25480153
    13Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II25451048
    14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II25341247
    15SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0924460046
    16SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 0913351143
    171. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II24292140
    18SC VerlSC Verl23340139
    19SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0822281136

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD26203366:194763
    2SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL22165151:143753
    3Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE24163543:251851
    4Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO23137342:212146
    51. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC23105839:291035
    6Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC2498741:34735
    7Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB2597943:39434
    8Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG241031147:46133
    9FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS0425871031:27431
    10Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL2294935:33231
    11Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR24861036:40-430
    12Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK2285919:26-729
    13Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon25741428:43-1525
    14Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP22651128:46-1823
    15TuS HalternTuS HalternTuS HalternHAL23651228:47-1923
    16SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L0822541321:43-2219
    17VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB25441721:51-3016
    18SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.Ber23431617:53-3615
    19SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 09WattenscheidSGW00000:000
    • Playoffs
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SV RödinghausenSimon EngelmannSV Rödinghausen262621
    2SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl211500,71
    3SC VerlAygün YildirimSC Verl231300,57
    4Bor. Mönchengladbach IICharalambos MakridisBor. Mönchengladbach II151250,8
    5Borussia Dortmund IIJoseph BoyambaBorussia Dortmund II251010,4