Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Bonner SCBonner SC258522101
    2Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II25502791
    3TuS HalternTuS Haltern24540369
    4VfB HombergVfB Homberg26641067
    5Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln23551163
    6Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte23492160
    7Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV23540159
    8Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II25480258
    9Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen23381356
    10SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen27442155
    11Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen25540054
    12Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen25480153
    13Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II25451048
    14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II25341247
    15SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0924460046
    16SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 0913351143
    171. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II24292140
    18SC VerlSC Verl23340139
    19SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0822281136

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD26203366:1947632.42
    2SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL22165151:1437532.41
    3Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE24163543:2518512.12
    4Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO23137342:2121462.00
    51. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC23105839:2910351.52
    6Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC2498741:347351.46
    7Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL2294935:332311.41
    8Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG241031147:461331.38
    9Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB2597943:394341.36
    10Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK2285919:26-7291.32
    11Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR24861036:40-4301.25
    12FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS0425871031:274311.24
    13Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP22651128:46-18231.05
    14Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon25741428:43-15251.00
    15TuS HalternTuS HalternTuS HalternHAL23651228:47-19231.00
    16SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L0822541321:43-22190.86
    17SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.Ber23431617:53-36150.65
    18VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB25441721:51-30160.64
    19SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 09WattenscheidSGW00000:000
    • Playoffs

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SV RödinghausenSimon EngelmannSV Rödinghausen262621
    2SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl211500,71
    3SC VerlAygün YildirimSC Verl231300,57
    4Bor. Mönchengladbach IICharalambos MakridisBor. Mönchengladbach II151250,8
    5Borussia Dortmund IIJoseph BoyambaBorussia Dortmund II251010,4