Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain282360,82
2Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon331880,55
3AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco321790,53
4AS MonacoKevin VollandAS Monaco301500,5
5Stade ReimsBoulaye DiaStade Reims311450,45
6RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg301240,4
Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC251200,48
OGC NizzaAmine GouiriOGC Nizza311240,39
Paris Saint-GermainMoise KeanParis Saint-Germain231200,52
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC331200,36
Olympique LyonKarl Toko EkambiOlympique Lyon301200,4
12Girondins BordeauxUi-jo HwangGirondins Bordeaux311120,35
RC LensGaël KakutaRC Lens311170,35
FC LorientTerem MoffiFC Lorient271110,41
15Lille OSCJonathan DavidLille OSC321000,31
Olympique LyonTino KadewereOlympique Lyon301000,33
Lille OSCBurak YılmazLille OSC231020,43
18Montpellier HSCStephy MavididiMontpellier HSC30900,3
Nîmes OlympiqueRenaud RipartNîmes Olympique33950,27
20Stade BrestIrvin CardonaStade Brest31800,26
RC StrasbourgHabib DialloRC Strasbourg31810,26
Stade RennesSerhou GuirassyStade Rennes23810,35
Stade BrestFranck HonoratStade Brest31800,26
RC LensFlorian SotocaRC Lens30820,27
Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille32800,25
26FC NantesLudovic BlasFC Nantes31700,23
AS Saint-ÉtienneDenis BouangaAS Saint-Étienne32730,22
AS MonacoSofiane DiopAS Monaco32700,22
RC LensArnaud KalimuendoRC Lens24700,29
Stade BrestSteve MouniéStade Brest31710,23
Stade RennesMartin TerrierStade Rennes29710,24
FC LorientYoane WissaFC Lorient33720,21
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC27700,26
34Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO25600,24
Dijon FCOMama BaldéDijon FCO25600,24
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC33600,18
Paris Saint-GermainMauro IcardiParis Saint-Germain16600,38
AS MonacoStevan JovetićAS Monaco28600,21
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne17630,35
Nîmes OlympiqueMoussa KonéNîmes Olympique28600,21
Olympique LyonLucas PaquetáOlympique Lyon25600,24
Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain13630,46
FC MetzIbrahima NianeFC Metz6611
Paris Saint-GermainPablo SarabiaParis Saint-Germain24600,25
45Olympique LyonHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon25520,2
RC LensSimon BanzaRC Lens31510,16
FC MetzFarid BoulayaFC Metz29500,17
Stade RennesBenjamin BourigeaudStade Rennes32500,16
Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain23500,22
OGC NizzaKasper DolbergOGC Nizza20520,25
Stade BrestRomain FaivreStade Brest31510,16
Angers SCOAngelo FulginiAngers SCO30510,17
RC LensIgnatius GanagoRC Lens19500,26
AS Saint-ÉtienneRomain HamoumaAS Saint-Étienne25500,2
FC NantesRandal Kolo MuaniFC Nantes32500,16
Dijon FCOMoussa KonatéDijon FCO24510,21
FC NantesImran LouzaFC Nantes28540,18
AS MonacoGuillermo MaripánAS Monaco23500,22
Olympique MarseilleDimitri PayetOlympique Marseille28500,18
Montpellier HSCTéji SavanierMontpellier HSC25520,2
FC NantesMoses SimonFC Nantes28510,18
RC StrasbourgAdrien ThomassonRC Strasbourg33500,15
63Girondins BordeauxToma BašićGirondins Bordeaux30400,13
Olympique MarseilleDarío BenedettoOlympique Marseille28410,14
Stade ReimsMathieu CafaroStade Reims29400,14
Stade BrestGaëtan CharbonnierStade Brest31410,13
Stade RennesDamien Da SilvaStade Rennes27400,15
Angers SCOLoïs DionyAngers SCO31410,13
Paris Saint-GermainJulian DraxlerParis Saint-Germain20400,2
Nîmes OlympiqueNiclas EliassonNîmes Olympique25400,16
Nîmes OlympiqueZinedine FerhatNîmes Olympique29400,14
AS MonacoAleksandr GolovinAS Monaco17400,24
FC LorientAdrian GrbićFC Lorient29430,14
FC LorientPierre-Yves HamelFC Lorient19410,21
Stade RennesAdrien HunouStade Rennes20400,2
Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC32410,13
Girondins BordeauxSamuel KaluGirondins Bordeaux18400,22
OGC NizzaPierre Lees-MelouOGC Nizza25410,16
FC MetzAaron Leya IsekaFC Metz20420,2
Lille OSCLuiz AraujoLille OSC23400,17
Olympique MarseilleArkadiusz MilikOlympique Marseille10410,4
Girondins BordeauxRémi OudinGirondins Bordeaux33400,12
83Stade ReimsYunis AbdelhamidStade Reims29300,1
FC LorientLaurent AbergelFC Lorient33300,09
AS Saint-ÉtienneCharles AbiAS Saint-Étienne20300,15
Stade RennesNayef AguerdStade Rennes31300,1
FC NantesAbdoul BambaFC Nantes29300,1
AS Saint-ÉtienneMahdi CamaraAS Saint-Étienne32300,09
Angers SCOPierrick CapelleAngers SCO30300,1
Stade BrestBrendan ChardonnetStade Brest28300,11
OGC NizzaAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nizza26300,12
RC LensJonathan ClaussRC Lens28300,11
FC MetzThomas DelaineFC Metz21300,14
AS MonacoAxel DisasiAS Monaco24300,13
AS MonacoGelson MartinsAS Monaco20300,15
Olympique MarseilleValère GermainOlympique Marseille25300,12
Stade RennesClément GrenierStade Rennes19310,16
Lille OSCJosé FonteLille OSC32300,09
RC StrasbourgKenny LalaRC Strasbourg21330,14
FC LorientArmand LaurientéFC Lorient25300,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC332010354:203470
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG33223874:254969
3AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON33215770:383268
4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO331910465:323367
5RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL331411852:45753
6Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM331410946:41552
7Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE331491043:35851
8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON3312111053:54-147
9FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET3311101236:38-243
10OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ331271441:44-343
11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI339141038:38041
12Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng331181434:50-1641
13AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS331091438:50-1239
14RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 331071642:51-937
15Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE331071645:56-1137
16Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR331061735:48-1336
17FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL33881740:61-2132
18Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmesNIM33871832:60-2831
19FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN335131533:51-1828
20Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ33392122:56-3418
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

23.04.2021 21:00
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
24.04.2021 13:00
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
24.04.2021 17:00
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
25.04.2021 13:00
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
25.04.2021 15:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
25.04.2021 17:05
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
25.04.2021 21:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
Olympique Lyon
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC