Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Blitztabelle

Gruppe 1
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependienteIND22006:066
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA22005:146
3Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtl20021:5-40
4BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona SCBAR20020:6-60
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 2
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL22005:146
2GuaraníGuaraníClub GuaraníGua21013:303
3BolívarBolívarBolívarBOL21012:203
4TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG20020:4-40
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 3
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermannWIL21012:113
2Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP21011:103
2PeñarolPeñarolPeñarolPEN21011:103
4Colo-ColoColo-ColoColo-ColoCOL21011:2-13
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 4
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV21018:353
2São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO21014:223
3LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU21013:303
4Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional21012:9-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 5
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT21103:034
2Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE21102:024
3América de CaliAmérica de CaliAméricaAmé21012:3-13
4Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. CatólicaCAT20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 6
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC22003:126
2NacionalNacionalNacionalNac22002:026
3Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida20021:3-20
4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianzaAli20020:2-20
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 7
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN22003:126
2Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpiaOli21103:214
3Delfín SCDelfín SCDelfín SC|Delfin20111:2-11
4Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ20022:4-20
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 8
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LibertadLibertadLibertadLIB22005:326
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC21104:134
3Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FCCar20113:4-11
4Independiente MedellínIndependiente MedellínMedellínMed20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BarcelonaFidel MartínezBarcelona8801
2PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras2402
3GuaraníRaúl BobadillaGuaraní7300,43
InternacionalPaolo GuerreroInternacional6300,5
GuaraníRodney RedesGuaraní8300,38

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BarcelonaBarcelonaFidel Martínez0898
2PalmeirasPalmeirasLuiz Adriano0442
3GuaraníGuaraníRaúl Bobadilla0347
InternacionalInternacionalPaolo Guerrero0346
GuaraníGuaraníRodney Redes0338