Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate10700,7
2AldosiviFederico AndradaAldosivi10600,6
Colón de Santa FeLuis RodríguezColón de Santa Fe8610,75
4Defensa y JusticiaWalter BouDefensa y Justicia9520,56
Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán10500,5
LanúsJosé SandLanús10540,5
7Talleres de CórdobaCarlos AuzquiTalleres de Córdoba10400,4
San LorenzoFranco Di SantoSan Lorenzo7400,57
BanfieldGiuliano GaloppoBanfield8400,5
Central Córdoba SdEMilton GiménezCentral Córdoba SdE9400,44
Vélez SarsfieldJuan LuceroVélez Sarsfield10400,4
IndependienteSebastián PalaciosIndependiente10400,4
Sarmiento de JunínJonathan TorresSarmiento de Junín10420,4
Boca JuniorsSebastián VillaBoca Juniors10410,4
15Gimnasia de La PlataBrahian AlemánGimnasia de La Plata10310,3
Godoy CruzTomás BadaloniGodoy Cruz10300,3
Defensa y JusticiaMarcelo BenítezDefensa y Justicia9300,33
Godoy CruzEzequiel BullaudeGodoy Cruz8300,38
Newell's Old BoysJerónimo CacciabuéNewell's Old Boys9300,33
Unión de Santa FeEzequiel CañeteUnión de Santa Fe10300,3
Colón de Santa FeAlexis CastroColón de Santa Fe7300,43
Racing ClubTomás ChancalayRacing Club10300,3
Racing ClubEnzo CopettiRacing Club9310,33
EstudiantesLeandro DíazEstudiantes10310,3
Unión de Santa FeJuan GarcíaUnión de Santa Fe9300,33
Patronato de ParanáGabriel GudiñoPatronato de Paraná5300,6
Gimnasia de La PlataLucas LichtGimnasia de La Plata4310,75
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente8300,38
Central Córdoba SdELeonardo SequeiraCentral Córdoba SdE8300,38
River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate8300,38
Godoy CruzRenzo TesuriGodoy Cruz8300,38
Talleres de CórdobaDiego ValoyesTalleres de Córdoba9310,33
33Atlético TucumánGuillermo AcostaAtlético Tucumán9200,22
Sarmiento de JunínGabriel AlanísSarmiento de Junín10200,2
Arsenal de SarandíLucas AlbertengoArsenal de Sarandí10200,2
Vélez SarsfieldThiago AlmadaVélez Sarsfield8200,25
BanfieldJuan ÁlvarezBanfield8200,25
River PlateFabricio AngileriRiver Plate7200,29
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel ÁvalosArgentinos Juniors9200,22
Gimnasia de La PlataLucas BarriosGimnasia de La Plata7200,29
LanúsTomás BelmonteLanús9200,22
Patronato de ParanáOliver BenítezPatronato de Paraná7200,29
Atlético TucumánÓscar BenítezAtlético Tucumán6200,33
Arsenal de SarandíJhonatan CandiaArsenal de Sarandí10200,2
Gimnasia de La PlataJohan CarboneroGimnasia de La Plata9200,22
Boca JuniorsEdwin CardonaBoca Juniors5200,4
Godoy CruzWilder CartagenaGodoy Cruz10200,2
EstudiantesMartín CauteruccioEstudiantes9200,22
HuracánAndrés ChávezHuracán6210,33
Godoy CruzCristian ColmánGodoy Cruz7200,29
PlatenseFacundo CuruchetPlatense7200,29
LanúsPedro De la VegaLanús10200,2
LanúsMatias EsquivelLanús9200,22
Talleres de CórdobaFranco FragapaneTalleres de Córdoba9200,22
Rosario CentralLucas GambaRosario Central9200,22
HuracánJuan GarroHuracán9200,22
Argentinos JuniorsElias GómezArgentinos Juniors10200,2
AldosiviFrancisco GrahlAldosivi10200,2
Boca JuniorsCarlos IzquierdozBoca Juniors9200,22
Vélez SarsfieldLucas JansonVélez Sarsfield8200,25
Colón de Santa FeNicolás LeguizamónColón de Santa Fe7200,29
Boca JuniorsGonzalo MaroniBoca Juniors5200,4
Rosario CentralDamián MartínezRosario Central7200,29
Rosario CentralLuca Martínez DupuyRosario Central7200,29
IndependienteJonathan MenéndezIndependiente9200,22
HuracánLucas MerollaHuracán10200,2
River PlateGonzalo MontielRiver Plate4220,5
Newell's Old BoysFranco NegriNewell's Old Boys7200,29
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz10200,2
Vélez SarsfieldLuca OrellanoVélez Sarsfield9200,22
LanúsFacundo PérezLanús9200,22
BanfieldLuciano PonsBanfield8200,25
San LorenzoÁngel RomeroSan Lorenzo10200,2
Defensa y JusticiaBraian RomeroDefensa y Justicia7200,29
Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central8210,25
Colón de Santa FeTomás SandovalColón de Santa Fe6200,33
Newell's Old BoysIgnacio ScoccoNewell's Old Boys8210,25
Patronato de ParanáSebastián SosaPatronato de Paraná4200,5
Boca JuniorsCarlos TévezBoca Juniors8200,25
Atlético TucumánJavier ToledoAtlético Tucumán9200,22
Gimnasia de La PlataMarcelo WeigandtGimnasia de La Plata9200,22
82Vélez SarsfieldLuis AbramVélez Sarsfield9100,11
Colón de Santa FeRodrigo AliendroColón de Santa Fe9100,11
River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate10100,1
EstudiantesFrancisco ApaolazaEstudiantes4100,25
PlatenseFranco BaldassarraPlatense7100,14
IndependienteSergio BarretoIndependiente10100,1
Central Córdoba SdEJonathan BayCentral Córdoba SdE10100,1
River PlateLucas BeltránRiver Plate4100,25
Colón de Santa FeCristián BernardiColón de Santa Fe4100,25
PlatenseMauro BogadoPlatense10110,1
Unión de Santa FeMarco BorgninoUnión de Santa Fe6100,17
Vélez SarsfieldAgustín BouzatVélez Sarsfield7100,14
Central Córdoba SdELucas BrocheroCentral Córdoba SdE7100,14
LanúsGuillermo BurdissoLanús6100,17
Godoy CruzValentín BurgoaGodoy Cruz9100,11
IndependienteFabricio BustosIndependiente8100,13
Unión de Santa FeFranco CalderónUnión de Santa Fe8100,13
Boca JuniorsJorman CampuzanoBoca Juniors8100,13
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán9100,11

Blitztabelle

Atlantic Division
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1071215:12322
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1044219:11816
3IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1051413:8516
4Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal1044215:12316
5LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1051416:15116
6Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1035210:13-314
7Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1033415:14112
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR925211:10111
9Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC932415:16-111
10Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1025313:14-111
11Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1024412:15-310
12Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR102449:17-810
13Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1020810:16-66
Central Division
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1063119:71221
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV1053220:71318
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1044213:8516
4San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1043313:13015
5Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1043310:10015
6Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1043312:13-115
7BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1034311:11013
8Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1034312:15-313
9Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG103348:9-112
10Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1033417:22-512
11PlatensePlatensePlatensePla103258:14-611
12AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA1022611:14-38
13Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS102269:20-118

Spielplan

24.04.2021 02:15
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
24.04.2021 18:30
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
24.04.2021 20:45
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
24.04.2021 23:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
25.04.2021 02:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
25.04.2021 16:00
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
25.04.2021 18:30
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
25.04.2021 20:45
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
25.04.2021 23:00
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
26.04.2021 02:00
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
26.04.2021 20:45
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
26.04.2021 23:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys