Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden31457184164188,79
2Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld31348181152988,16
3VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart31450196164688,09
4Hamburger SVHamburger SV31277190146787,05
5Holstein KielHolstein Kiel31421217163886,75
6VfL BochumVfL Bochum31033180121385,16
7Hannover 96Hannover 9631084214129883,51
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846381517198682,66
9FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli379218597781,06
10SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen3853203105680,78
11VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück378319397680,23
12SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98365116181280,17
13SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth366918185078,71
14Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue365418583977,95
151. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg376822599377,34
16SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden376922899777,13
17Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC357022679671,61
18Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg346820667469,44

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC3301
2VfL OsnabrückAnas OuahimVfL Osnabrück3200,67
Hannover 96Marvin DuckschHannover 963210,67
SV Darmstadt 98Tim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 983200,67
VfL BochumDanny BlumVfL Bochum3220,67

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCMarvin Wanitzek4043
2Hannover 96Hannover 96Marvin Ducksch2253
1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Robert Leipertz2233
4Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann1333
5VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückMarc Heider3033