Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart1678721074894687,99
2Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld1665501035758586,35
3Hamburger SVHamburger SV1664181045746386,00
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden1659061063696984,75
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846165085961604684,11
6Holstein KielHolstein Kiel1657541137689183,50
7Hannover 96Hannover 961656811128680983,43
8VfL BochumVfL Bochum1648701077594781,89
9FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli1646601044570481,70
10SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 981646341055568981,46
11SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth164156965512181,16
121. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg1642761090536679,69
13SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen1640471049509679,42
14VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück1640621053511579,41
15Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue163656978463478,90
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC1631381048418674,96
17Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg1629851076406173,50
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden1631501168431872,95

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1696135:181733
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1685333:161729
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1692527:21629
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1675424:17726
5VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1665521:16523
6Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG1665529:25423
7Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1665525:25023
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1657418:17122
9SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1664619:20-122
10Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1663725:26-121
11Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1648428:30-220
12Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961655619:26-720
13SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981647517:22-519
14VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC1638528:30-217
15FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1636718:22-415
161. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1636722:32-1015
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1635819:32-1314
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1634917:29-1213
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld151330,87
2SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden161110,69
3VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum14930,64
Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC16900,56
Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV16910,56

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos5131815
2Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldAndreas Voglsammer591416
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann591216
VfL BochumVfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula591214
5VfL BochumVfL BochumDanny Blum761216