Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsSturm271230,44
2Fortuna DüsseldorfKenan KaramanSturm14600,43
Fortuna DüsseldorfErik ThommyMittelfeld28600,21
4Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanAbwehr26200,08
5Fortuna DüsseldorfKasim AdamsAbwehr13100,08
Fortuna DüsseldorfNiko GießelmannAbwehr20100,05
Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannMittelfeld23100,04
Fortuna DüsseldorfAlfredo MoralesMittelfeld22100,05
Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannMittelfeld28100,04

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895
Stadt
Düsseldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.05.1895
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Kapazität
54.600