Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Andrea ColpaniMittelfeld38800,21
2Matteo PessinaMittelfeld37640,16
3Lorenzo ColomboSturm24400,17
Dany MotaSturm34400,12
Milan ĐurićSturm17400,24
Daniel MaldiniMittelfeld11400,36
7Valentin CarboniMittelfeld31200,06
8Warren BondoMittelfeld25100,04
Luca CaldirolaAbwehr29100,03
Andrea CarboniAbwehr21100,05
Roberto GagliardiniMittelfeld33100,03
Mirko MarićSturm10100,1
Samuele VignatoMittelfeld10100,1

AC Monza

AC Monza Herren
vollst. Name
Associazione Calcio Monza S.p.A.
Spitzname
Brianzoli, Biancorossi, Bagai
Stadt
Monza
Land
Italien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.09.1912
Stadion
Stadio Brianteo
Kapazität
18.568