Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Luca SchulerSturm28600,21
2Mo El HankouriSturm18530,28
3Barış AtikSturm33400,12
Luc CastaignosSturm19400,21
Silas GnakaAbwehr32400,13
Connor KrempickiMittelfeld21400,19
7Herbert BockhornAbwehr28300,11
8Ahmet ArslanSturm9200,22
Daniel HeberAbwehr33200,06
Tatsuya ItoSturm31200,06
Bryan TeixeiraSturm9210,22
12Xavier AmaechiSturm16100,06
Léon Bell BellAbwehr29100,03
Jason CekaSturm22100,05
Amara CondéMittelfeld29100,03
Jean HugonetAbwehr14100,07
Emir KuhinjaSturm3100,33
Tobias MüllerAbwehr15100,07
Cristiano PicciniAbwehr13110,08

1. FC Magdeburg

1. FC Magdeburg Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Magdeburg
Stadt
Magdeburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
MDCC-Arena
Kapazität
27.250