Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0516483162
    2Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster16521055
    3SV MeppenSV Meppen16362252
    4SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching17481051
    5Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig15380248
    6FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena15391147
    71. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg13350245
    8Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC14400145
    9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0416300345
    SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach14303144
    111. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern15401043
    FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau16401043
    13TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München15343043
    14Bayern München IIBayern München II16391042
    15Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers14361039
    Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln15361039
    17Hallescher FCHallescher FC15351038
    18Hansa RostockHansa Rostock16380038
    19Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim15301033
    20MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg14270132

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV17111535:221334
    2Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1794432:151731
    3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS1794429:21831
    4FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1786333:201330
    5SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT1777324:20428
    61. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1768325:151026
    7Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW1768328:22626
    8Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1774620:21-125
    9SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM1766533:25824
    10TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601773725:26-124
    11FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI1865729:27223
    12KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC1765618:24-623
    131. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1764731:34-322
    14Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB1764731:35-422
    15Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK1756631:33-221
    16Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK1762924:36-1220
    17Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE1838726:31-517
    18SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G17431018:36-1815
    19Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE1727826:36-1013
    20FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ17231217:36-199
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Viktoria KölnAlbert BunjakuViktoria Köln171200,71
    2MSV DuisburgMoritz StoppelkampMSV Duisburg161100,69
    31. FC KaiserslauternFlorian Pick1. FC Kaiserslautern171000,59
    Bayern München IIKwasi WriedtBayern München II171020,59
    5Hallescher FCTerrence BoydHallescher FC14900,64

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SV MeppenSV MeppenDeniz Undav1091616
    2MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgMoritz Stoppelkamp8111816
    3Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnAlbert Bunjaku4121317
    4TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 MünchenSascha Mölders871117
    5Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnMike Wunderlich591515