Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0510321140
    21. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg9260236
    3FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0411210336
    41. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern11350035
    5Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster10311034
    6FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena9251133
    7SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching11320032
    8TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München10242030
    9Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers10251028
    10SV MeppenSV Meppen10191127
    11Bayern München IIBayern München II10260026
    12Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig10210126
    13Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC8200125
    14FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau10250025
    15Hallescher FCHallescher FC10221025
    16MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg9200125
    17Hansa RostockHansa Rostock11240024
    18Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln9211024
    19SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach8132019
    20Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim9160016

    Blitztabelle

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1MSV DuisburgMoritz StoppelkampMSV Duisburg121000,83
    2Viktoria KölnAlbert BunjakuViktoria Köln11900,82
    3Bayern München IIKwasi WriedtBayern München II11810,73
    1. FC KaiserslauternFlorian Pick1. FC Kaiserslautern12800,67
    5Hansa RostockPascal BreierHansa Rostock11700,64

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgMoritz Stoppelkamp5101512
    2Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnAlbert Bunjaku391011
    3SV MeppenSV MeppenDeniz Undav74910
    4Bayern München IIBayern München IIKwasi Wriedt381111
    5Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnMike Wunderlich45109