Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern329135125
    SV MeppenSV Meppen309114114
    3Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln308433108
    4Hansa RostockHansa Rostock327824104
    5MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg308341100
    6TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München31803299
    71. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg29714293
    8Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden31643493
    KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0531645289
    10SC VerlSC Verl30742185
    11FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau30711284
    12FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0431741182
    13SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden31662282
    14Bayern München IIBayern München II27653179
    15SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching30761079
    16Hallescher FCHallescher FC29634075
    17Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü München30750075
    18VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck27611274
    19Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim30680068
    201. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken25482159

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS32187745:281761
    2Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD31185851:262559
    3FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI32178743:34959
    4TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60331610760:293158
    5SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW32149952:43951
    6SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL3313101061:501149
    71. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR321310955:46949
    8Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK331381245:50-547
    9FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3311101240:41-143
    10Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR3211101140:42-243
    11Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW3210121043:45-242
    12Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL3310101337:54-1740
    13MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV321091343:54-1139
    141. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM321081432:40-838
    15SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM321141732:51-1937
    16Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB338111442:47-535
    171. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK336171036:42-635
    18KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC32991432:42-1033
    19VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB32791636:49-1330
    20SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT32842035:47-1228
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1TSV 1860 MünchenSascha MöldersTSV 1860 München322100,66
    2Hallescher FCTerrence BoydHallescher FC301530,5
    3SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl291440,48
    SC VerlAygün YildirimSC Verl301400,47
    51. FC SaarbrückenNicklas Shipnoski1. FC Saarbrücken281230,43

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 MünchenSascha Mölders6212632
    2SC VerlSC VerlZlatko Janjić9142229
    3Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenSercan Sararer12102128
    41. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenNicklas Shipnoski10122028
    5Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimDominik Martinovic8111931