Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Argentina Open

Tennis

Argentina Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    10.02.2020
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    Spanien
    0
    3
    3
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    6
    6
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    0
    2
    3
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    0
    4
    4
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    6
    6
    11.02.2020
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    2
    1
    6
    7
    Bolivien
    H.Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Marco Cecchinato
    M. Cecchinato
    Cec
    Italien
    0
    4
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    2
    6
    7
    Andrej Martin
    A. Martin
    Mar
    Slowakei
    0
    4
    1
    Argentinien
    Bag
    F. Bagnis
    Facundo Bagnis
    2
    6
    6
    Corentin Moutet
    C. Moutet
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    6
    Slowakei
    JKo
    J. Kovalik
    Jozef Kovalik
    2
    6
    7
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    F.Díaz Acosta
    Argentinien
    0
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    0
    annul.
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    F.Díaz Acosta
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Portugal
    Sou
    P. Sousa
    Pedro Sousa
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Fernando Verdasco
    F. Verdasco
    Ver
    Spanien
    0
    Spanien
    P. Martinez Por
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    0
    annul.
    Joao Domingues
    J. Domingues
    Portugal
    0
    6
    5
    Spanien
    P. Martinez Por
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    2
    7
    7
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Argentinien
    F.Cerúndolo
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Filip Horansky
    F. Horansky
    Slowakei
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    6
    4
    6
    12.02.2020
    Leonardo Mayer
    L. Mayer
    May
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Achtelfinale
    12.02.2020
    Jozef Kovalik
    J. Kovalik
    JKo
    Slowakei
    0
    6
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    P. Sousa
    Pedro Sousa
    2
    7
    7
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    P. Martinez Por
    Spanien
    0
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Laj
    D.Lajovic
    Dusan Lajovic
    2
    7
    7
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    0
    1
    0
    13.02.2020
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    Kroatien
    0
    4
    6
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    6
    7
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    1
    7
    2
    1
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    7
    4
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    2
    7
    6
    6
    14.02.2020
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Argentinien
    Del
    F. Delbonis
    Federico Delbonis
    1
    3
    6
    2
    Viertelfinale
    14.02.2020
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    7
    6
    Serbien
    Laj
    D.Lajovic
    Dusan Lajovic
    0
    5
    1
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    J. Londero
    Lon
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    0
    4
    6
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    2
    5
    7
    7
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    1
    7
    6
    5
    15.02.2020
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    0
    6
    4
    Portugal
    Sou
    P. Sousa
    Pedro Sousa
    2
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    15.02.2020
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    1
    6
    5
    1
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    0
    Portugal
    Sou
    P. Sousa
    Pedro Sousa
    0
    w.o.
    Finale
    16.02.2020
    Pedro Sousa
    P. Sousa
    Sou
    Portugal
    0
    1
    4
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković10.220
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem7.045
    4SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.890
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas4.745
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.630
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.860
    9FrankreichGaël Monfils2.860
    10BelgienDavid Goffin2.555