Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
New York Open

Tennis

New York Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    11.02.2019
    Lukas Lacko
    L. Lacko
    Lac
    Slowakei
    0
    4
    2
    Australien
    Tom
    B. Tomic
    Bernard Tomic
    2
    6
    6
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    1
    6
    7
    4
    Italien
    Lor
    P. Lorenzi
    Paolo Lorenzi
    2
    7
    6
    6
    12.02.2019
    Noah Rubin
    N. Rubin
    Rub
    USA
    1
    7
    5
    1
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
    A. Menendez
    Men
    Spanien
    0
    4
    6
    USA
    Eub
    C. Eubanks
    Christopher Eubanks
    2
    6
    7
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    G. Garcia-Lopez
    Gar
    Spanien
    0
    USA
    Kla
    B.Klahn
    Bradley Klahn
    0
    annul.
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    R. Ramanathan
    Ram
    Indien
    1
    3
    6
    1
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    J. Jung
    Jason Jung
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    G. Garcia-Lopez
    Gar
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    0
    6
    3
    Peter Polansky
    P. Polansky
    Pol
    Kanada
    0
    3
    4
    USA
    Har
    R. Harrison
    Ryan Harrison
    2
    6
    6
    13.02.2019
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    0
    6
    2
    Denis Istomin
    D. Istomin
    Ist
    Usbekistan
    2
    4
    6
    6
    USA
    McD
    M. McDonald
    Mackenzie McDonald
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Ivo Karlovic
    I. Karlovic
    Kar
    Kroatien
    1
    7
    6
    6
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    2
    6
    7
    7
    14.02.2019
    Brayden Schnur
    B. Schnur
    Sch
    Kanada
    2
    6
    4
    7
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    13.02.2019
    Paolo Lorenzi
    P. Lorenzi
    Lor
    Italien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    USA
    Har
    R. Harrison
    Ryan Harrison
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Christopher Eubanks
    C. Eubanks
    Eub
    USA
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    2
    4
    6
    6
    14.02.2019
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    Tom
    B. Tomic
    Bernard Tomic
    0
    6
    4
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Spanien
    Gar
    G. Garcia-Lopez
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    2
    7
    1
    6
    Denis Istomin
    D. Istomin
    Ist
    Usbekistan
    1
    7
    6
    0
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    1
    6
    7
    1
    Aufgabe
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    0
    3
    4
    15.02.2019
    Jason Jung
    J. Jung
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    0
    3
    5
    Viertelfinale
    15.02.2019
    Paolo Lorenzi
    P. Lorenzi
    Lor
    Italien
    1
    7
    6
    5
    Kanada
    Sch
    B. Schnur
    Brayden Schnur
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    J. Jung
    Jason Jung
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    G. Garcia-Lopez
    Gar
    Spanien
    0
    3
    4
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    6
    6
    16.02.2019
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    0
    4
    1
    Halbfinale
    16.02.2019
    Brayden Schnur
    B. Schnur
    Sch
    Kanada
    2
    7
    4
    6
    USA
    Que
    S. Querrey
    Sam Querrey
    1
    6
    6
    3
    17.02.2019
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    1
    7
    6
    6
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Finale
    17.02.2019
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Kanada
    Sch
    B. Schnur
    Brayden Schnur
    1
    1
    7
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1Novak ĐokovićSerbienNovak Đoković12.355
    2Rafael NadalSpanienRafael Nadal7.945
    3Roger FedererSchweizRoger Federer5.950
    4Dominic ThiemÖsterreichDominic Thiem4.845
    5Alexander ZverevDeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.155
    6Stefanos TsitsipasGriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas4.080
    7Kei NishikoriJapanKei Nishikori3.860
    8Kevin AndersonSüdafrikaKevin Anderson3.745
    9Juan Martín del PotroArgentinienJuan Martín del Potro3.235
    10John IsnerUSAJohn Isner2.940