Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséSturm241620,67
2AlanyasporJunior FernandesSturm22700,32
3AlanyasporAnastasios BakasetasSturm26600,23
4AlanyasporDjalmaSturm20400,2
5AlanyasporCeyhun GülselamMittelfeld24300,13
6AlanyasporYacine BammouSturm18200,11
AlanyasporWelinton SouzaAbwehr21200,1
8AlanyasporOnur BulutSturm16100,06
AlanyasporSteven CaulkerAbwehr22100,05
AlanyasporGiorgos TzavellasAbwehr12100,08
AlanyasporSalih UçanMittelfeld19100,05

Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor Herren
Stadt
Alanya
Land
Türkei
Farben
orange-grün
Gegründet
1948
Stadion
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu
Kapazität
10.842