Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Antonio MarchesanoMittelfeld301160,37
2Blaž KramerSturm28600,21
3Benjamin KololliMittelfeld17520,29
Aiyegun TosinSturm23500,22
5Toni DomgjoniMittelfeld29300,1
Marco SchönbächlerMittelfeld23300,13
Lasse SobiechAbwehr12300,25
8Assan CeesaySturm29200,07
Fabian RohnerMittelfeld18200,11
10Fidan AlitiAbwehr29100,03
Wilfried GnontoSturm24100,04
Salim KhelifiMittelfeld10100,1

FC Zürich

FC Zürich Herren
vollst. Name
Fussballclub Zürich
Stadt
Zürich
Land
Schweiz
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1896
Stadion
Letzigrund
Kapazität
26.600