Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC UtrechtGyrano KerkSturm19700,37
2FC UtrechtSimon GustafsonMittelfeld18440,22
FC UtrechtSander van de StreekMittelfeld16400,25
4FC UtrechtDalmauSturm6300,5
FC UtrechtAdam MaherMittelfeld18310,17
FC UtrechtBart RamselaarMittelfeld11300,27
7FC UtrechtIssah AbassSturm11200,18
FC UtrechtJean-Christophe BahebeckSturm11210,18
FC UtrechtWillem JanssenAbwehr19200,11
10FC UtrechtJustin HoogmaAbwehr17100,06
FC UtrechtSean KlaiberAbwehr19100,05
FC UtrechtSimon MakienokSturm3100,33
FC UtrechtNick VenemaSturm3100,33

FC Utrecht

FC Utrecht Herren
Stadt
Utrecht
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
23.03.1901
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion Galgenwaard
Kapazität
23.750