Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Karol MetsAbwehr2894,072634
2Hauke WahlAbwehr2976,722225
3Manolis SaliakasAbwehr2873,432056
4Eric SmithMittelfeld2472,631743
5Marcel HartelMittelfeld3056,871706
6Nikola VasiljTorwart3055,971679
7Jackson IrvineMittelfeld2355,171269
8Philipp TreuAbwehr2646,851218
9Elias SaadSturm2842,391187
10Lars RitzkaAbwehr2639,621030
11Oladapo AfolayanSturm2734,7937
12Johannes EggesteinSturm2536,08902
13Connor MetcalfeMittelfeld2633,77878
14Adam DźwigałaAbwehr1453,21745
15Aljoscha KemleinMittelfeld1329,31381
16David NemethAbwehr443172
17Etienne AmenyidoSturm179,18156
18Andreas AlbersSturm1410,86152
19Carlo BoukhalfaMittelfeld145,577
20Jakov MedićAbwehr17676
21Danel SinaniMittelfeld611,569
22MauridesSturm76,1443
23Scott BanksMittelfeld3927
24Simon ZollerSturm4520
25Tjark SchellerAbwehr20,51
Eric da Silva MoreiraSturm111

FC St. Pauli

FC St. Pauli Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Sankt Pauli von 1910
Stadt
Hamburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
braun-weiß
Gegründet
15.05.1910
Sportarten
American Football, Bowling, Boxen, Fußball, Handball, Kegeln, Radsport, Rugby, Schach, Tischtennis
Stadion
Millerntor-Stadion
Kapazität
29.546