Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Brian BrobbeySturm221400,64
2Steven BergwijnSturm16740,44
3Chuba AkpomSturm15600,4
Kristian HlynssonMittelfeld19600,32
5Steven BerghuisMittelfeld17400,24
6ForbsSturm19200,11
Benjamin TahirovićMittelfeld17200,12
Branco van den BoomenMittelfeld12200,17
9Jorrel HatoAbwehr23100,04
Davy KlaassenMittelfeld2100,5
Mohammed KudusSturm2100,5
Jakov MedićAbwehr5100,2
Devyne RenschAbwehr19100,05
Kenneth TaylorMittelfeld23100,04

Ajax Amsterdam

Ajax Amsterdam Herren
vollst. Name
Amsterdamsche Football Club Ajax
Spitzname
de Godenzonen, de Joden
Stadt
Amsterdam
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
18.03.1900
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Johan Cruijff ArenA
Kapazität
55.885