Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC KaiserslauternFlorian PickSturm181100,61
21. FC KaiserslauternTimmy ThieleSturm17700,41
31. FC KaiserslauternChristian KühlwetterSturm16400,25
41. FC KaiserslauternSimon SkarlatidisMittelfeld12200,17
51. FC KaiserslauternJanik BachmannMittelfeld16100,06
1. FC KaiserslauternGino FechnerMittelfeld12100,08
1. FC KaiserslauternChristoph HemleinSturm12100,08
1. FC KaiserslauternPhilipp HercherMittelfeld13100,08
1. FC KaiserslauternKevin KrausAbwehr13100,08
1. FC KaiserslauternCarlo SickingerMittelfeld17100,06

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1. FC Kaiserslautern Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Kaiserslautern e.V
Spitzname
Die roten Teufel
Stadt
Kaiserslautern
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.06.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Leichtathletik, Triathlon
Stadion
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Kapazität
49.780