Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ragnar AcheSturm17900,53
2Marlon RitterMittelfeld22400,18
Boris TomiakAbwehr19420,21
4Richmond TachieSturm21300,14
5Terrence BoydSturm15200,13
Kevin KrausAbwehr16210,13
Aaron OpokuSturm16200,13
8Jan ElvediAbwehr23100,04
Julian NiehuesMittelfeld20100,05
Tymoteusz PuchaczAbwehr20100,05
Tobias RaschlMittelfeld19100,05
Filip StojilkovićSturm4100,25
Almamy TouréAbwehr7100,14
Jean ZimmerMittelfeld20100,05

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1. FC Kaiserslautern Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Kaiserslautern e.V
Spitzname
Die roten Teufel
Stadt
Kaiserslautern
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.06.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Leichtathletik, Triathlon
Stadion
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Kapazität
49.780