Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christian KühlwetterChristian KühlwetterSturm281200,43
2Timmy ThieleTimmy ThieleSturm37700,19
3Christoph HemleinChristoph HemleinSturm33400,12
Florian PickFlorian PickSturm29400,14
5Hendrick ZuckHendrick ZuckSturm21310,14
Elias HuthElias HuthSturm28300,11
7Carlo SickingerCarlo SickingerMittelfeld19200,11
Jan LöhmannsröbenJan LöhmannsröbenMittelfeld26200,08
Theodor BergmannTheodor BergmannMittelfeld23210,09
10Julius BiadaJulius BiadaMittelfeld16100,06
Gino FechnerGino FechnerMittelfeld27100,04
Dominik SchadDominik SchadAbwehr30100,03
Lukas SpalvisLukas SpalvisSturm5100,2
Mads AlbækMads AlbækMittelfeld22110,05
Kevin KrausKevin KrausAbwehr36100,03
Lukas GottwaltLukas GottwaltAbwehr18100,06
André HainaultAndré HainaultAbwehr32100,03
Janek SternbergJanek SternbergAbwehr33100,03

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1. FC Kaiserslautern Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Kaiserslautern e.V
Spitzname
Die roten Teufel
Stadt
Kaiserslautern
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.06.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Leichtathletik, Running, Triathlon
Stadion
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Kapazität
49.780