Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr3033524057558,26
2Benedikt GimberMittelfeld2017414431854,72
3Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2918615934553,91
4Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr22827615851,90
5Tim SierslebenAbwehr14706613651,47
6Marnon BuschAbwehr16555310850,93
7Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld2218619337949,08
8Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2722323846148,37
9Marvin PieringerSturm2718219537748,28
10Omar TraoréAbwehr2820122342447,41
11Adrian BeckMittelfeld2211513625145,82
12Kevin SessaMittelfeld26769316944,97
13Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2720228648841,39
14Tim KleindienstSturm3034349984240,74
15Eren DinkçiSturm2920732353039,06
16Nikola DovedanSturm187313721034,76

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Heidenheim 1846
Stadt
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
14.08.1846
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Kapazität
15.000