Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Timo WernerTimo WernerSturm301600,53
2Yussuf PoulsenYussuf PoulsenSturm311500,48
3Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannAbwehr26500,19
4Willi OrbanWilli OrbanAbwehr24400,17
Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerMittelfeld30400,13
Emil ForsbergEmil ForsbergMittelfeld20430,2
7Jean-Kévin AugustinJean-Kévin AugustinSturm17300,18
Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergAbwehr28320,11
9Kevin KamplKevin KamplMittelfeld27200,07
Matheus CunhaMatheus CunhaSturm25200,08
11BrumaBrumaMittelfeld14100,07
Konrad LaimerKonrad LaimerMittelfeld29100,03
Nordi MukieleNordi MukieleAbwehr19100,05
Amadou HaïdaraAmadou HaïdaraMittelfeld9100,11
Ibrahima KonatéIbrahima KonatéAbwehr28100,04

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558