Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Riccardo OrsoliniSturm22920,41
Joshua ZirkzeeSturm25910,36
3Lewis FergusonMittelfeld25500,2
4Giovanni FabbianMittelfeld17400,24
5Lorenzo De SilvestriAbwehr12200,17
Jens OdgaardSturm2201
7Sam BeukemaAbwehr23100,04
Oussama El AzzouziMittelfeld12100,08
Remo FreulerMittelfeld21100,05
Charalampos LykogiannisAbwehr18100,06
Nikola MoroMittelfeld20100,05
Alexis SaelemaekersSturm19100,05

Bologna FC

Bologna FC Herren
vollst. Name
Bologna Football Club 1909 S.p.A.
Stadt
Bologna
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
03.10.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Renato Dall'Ara
Kapazität
38.375