Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Twente EnschedeHaris VučkićSturm251110,44
2Twente EnschedeAitorSturm21740,33
3Twente EnschedeKeito NakamuraSturm17400,24
4Twente EnschedeGiorgi AburjaniaMittelfeld17200,12
Twente EnschedeLindon SelahiMittelfeld25200,08
6Twente EnschedeEmil BerggreenSturm13100,08
Twente EnschedePeet BijenAbwehr20100,05
Twente EnschedeJavi EspinosaMittelfeld19100,05
Twente EnschedeNoa LangSturm7100,14
Twente EnschedeJoel LatibeaudiereAbwehr5100,2
Twente EnschedeQueensy MenigSturm11100,09
Twente EnschedeCalvin VerdonkAbwehr22100,05
Twente EnschedeRafik ZekhniniSturm21100,05

Twente Enschede

Twente Enschede Herren
vollst. Name
FC Twente Enschede
Spitzname
De Tukkers
Stadt
Enschede
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
De Grolsch Veste
Kapazität
30.014