Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Isidro PittaSturm24400,17
2Óscar RuizMittelfeld19300,16
3Ricardo BuenoSturm16210,13
Vitor GabrielSturm18200,11
5ChicoMittelfeld23110,04
Guilherme ParedeSturm13100,08
JádsonMittelfeld23100,04
MoraesAbwehr15100,07
Paulo HenriqueAbwehr18100,06
RodrigoAbwehr24100,04
RômuloMittelfeld4100,25
Vitor MendesAbwehr11100,09

Juventude - RS

Juventude - RS Herren
vollst. Name
Esporte Clube Juventude
Spitzname
Periquito
Stadt
Caxias do Sul
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
29.06.1913
Stadion
Alfredo Jaconi
Kapazität
30.519