Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sporting BragaPaulinhoSturm17900,53
2Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSturm21600,29
3Sporting BragaGalenoSturm18400,22
Sporting BragaTrincãoSturm15400,27
5Sporting BragaRui FonteSturm16300,19
Sporting BragaWilson EduardoSturm14300,21
7Sporting BragaFransérgioMittelfeld15200,13
Sporting BragaJoão PalhinhaMittelfeld16200,13
9Sporting BragaBruno WilsonAbwehr3100,33
Sporting BragaKoukaSturm6100,17
Sporting BragaRicardo EsgaioMittelfeld19100,05

Sporting Braga

Sporting Braga Herren
vollst. Name
Sporting Clube de Braga
Stadt
Braga
Land
Portugal
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.01.1921
Stadion
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Kapazität
30.154