Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasSturm161200,75
2Rapid WienStefan SchwabMittelfeld18410,22
3Rapid WienAliou BadjiSturm16300,19
Rapid WienMateo BaraćAbwehr15300,2
Rapid WienChristoph KnasmüllnerMittelfeld17300,18
Rapid WienThomas MurgMittelfeld16300,19
7Rapid WienKelvin AraseSturm14200,14
Rapid WienChristopher DibonAbwehr18200,11
Rapid WienDejan LjubicicMittelfeld13200,15
Rapid WienPhilipp SchobesbergerSturm11200,18
Rapid WienMaximilian UllmannAbwehr19200,11
12Rapid WienMert MüldürAbwehr4100,25

Rapid Wien

Rapid Wien Herren
vollst. Name
Sportklub Rapid Wien
Spitzname
Die Grün-Weißen
Stadt
Wien
Land
Österreich
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
08.01.1899
Stadion
Allianz Stadion
Kapazität
28.000