Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Martin KobylańskiMartin KobylańskiMittelfeld371200,32
2René KlingenburgRené KlingenburgMittelfeld34900,26
3Rufat DadashovRufat DadashovSturm32800,25
4Lucas CuetoLucas CuetoMittelfeld22400,18
Cyrill AkonoCyrill AkonoSturm15400,27
6Simon ScherderSimon ScherderAbwehr32200,06
Fabian MenigFabian MenigAbwehr37200,05
8Philipp HoffmannPhilipp HoffmannMittelfeld32100,03
Niklas HeidemannNiklas HeidemannAbwehr28100,04
Jannik BorgmannJannik BorgmannAbwehr17100,06
Tobias RühleTobias RühleSturm29100,03
Tobias WarschewskiTobias WarschewskiSturm8100,13
Ole KittnerOle KittnerAbwehr31100,03

Preußen Münster

Preußen Münster Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Preußen 06 Münster
Spitzname
Preußen
Stadt
Münster
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-grün
Gegründet
30.04.1906
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Handball, Faustball
Stadion
Preußenstadion
Kapazität
15.000