Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Malik BatmazSturm271300,48
2Joel GrodowskiSturm251220,48
3Gerrit WegkampSturm26500,19
4Niko KoulisAbwehr25400,16
5Yassine BouchamaMittelfeld22300,14
Simon ScherderAbwehr23300,13
7Daniel KyerewaaMittelfeld25200,08
Andrew WootenSturm11200,18
9Luca BazzoliAbwehr23100,04
Marc LorenzMittelfeld19110,05
Jano ter HorstAbwehr16100,06

Preußen Münster

Preußen Münster Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Preußen 06 Münster
Spitzname
Preußen
Stadt
Münster
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-grün
Gegründet
30.04.1906
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Handball, Faustball, Tennis, Darts
Stadion
Preußenstadion
Kapazität
15.000