Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lille OSCNicolas PépéSturm382290,58
2Lille OSCJonathan BambaSturm381310,34
3Lille OSCRafael LeãoSturm24800,33
4Lille OSCLoïc RémySturm26710,27
5Lille OSCJonathan IkonéMittelfeld38300,08
Lille OSCJosé FonteAbwehr36300,08
Lille OSCLuiz AraujoSturm25300,12
8Lille OSCXekaMittelfeld27200,07
9Lille OSCMehmet ÇelikAbwehr34100,03
Lille OSCGabrielAbwehr14100,07
Lille OSCLebo MothibaSturm3100,33
Lille OSCRui FonteSturm18100,06
Lille OSCBoubakary SoumaréMittelfeld18100,06

Lille OSC

Lille OSC Herren
vollst. Name
Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole
Spitzname
Les Dogues, LOSC
Stadt
Lille
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
23.09.1944
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Pierre Mauroy
Kapazität
50.186