Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lille OSCVictor OsimhenSturm191010,53
2Lille OSCJonathan IkonéMittelfeld20310,15
Lille OSCLoïc RémySturm12300,25
4Lille OSCLuiz AraujoSturm14200,14
5Lille OSCBenjamin AndréMittelfeld19100,05
Lille OSCJonathan BambaSturm18110,06
Lille OSCJosé FonteAbwehr17100,06
Lille OSCRenato SanchesMittelfeld11100,09
Lille OSCAdama SoumaoroAbwehr6100,17
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıMittelfeld18110,06

Lille OSC

Lille OSC Herren
vollst. Name
Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole
Spitzname
Les Dogues, LOSC
Stadt
Lille
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
23.09.1944
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Pierre Mauroy
Kapazität
50.186