Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lille OSCVictor OsimhenSturm16910,56
2Lille OSCLoïc RémySturm10300,3
3Lille OSCJonathan IkonéMittelfeld17200,12
Lille OSCLuiz AraujoSturm11200,18
5Lille OSCBenjamin AndréMittelfeld16100,06
Lille OSCJonathan BambaSturm15110,07
Lille OSCJosé FonteAbwehr15100,07
Lille OSCAdama SoumaoroAbwehr5100,2
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıMittelfeld16110,06

Lille OSC

Lille OSC Herren
vollst. Name
Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole
Spitzname
Les Dogues, LOSC
Stadt
Lille
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
23.09.1944
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Pierre Mauroy
Kapazität
50.186